NSPA

Join NSPA

Discover the benefits of membership in the National Scholastic Press Association.

Join or renew online

Find NSPA on

Search NSPA


NSPA Winners

2012 NSPA Honor Roll of Student Journalists

The NSPA Honor Roll of Student Journalists honors students who have worked on an NSPA member publication for two or more years, with at least one year in an editorial position, and have maintained a grade point average of at least 3.75 on a four-point scale. Publication advisers or journalism instructors have nominated these students for the honor. NSPA also awards one or more Honor Roll Scholarships annually to graduating seniors inducted into the Honor Roll.

2012 Honor Roll Scholarship Winners

Linley Sanders
Blue Valley Northwest HS
Overland Park, Kan.

Mitchell Handler
Venice HS
Los Angeles, Calif.

2012 Honor Roll Listing

Aamana Feroze, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Aaron Sidney Kasper, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Abby Crum, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Abby Elston, Crown Point HS, Crown Point, Ind.

Abby Fanlo, Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Conn.

Abby Hillmer, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Abby Johnson, Marist School, Atlanta, Ga.

Abby Snively, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Abigail Anne Narishkin, Parkway West HS, Ballwin, Mo.

Abigail Franklin, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Abigail Johnson, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Abigail Revelle, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Abigail Tupa, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Ada Kelly, Great Falls HS, Great Falls, Mont.

Adam Ashkenazi, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Adam Begeman, Sierra MS, Parker, Colo.

Adele Zhou, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Adrian Morse, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

Advaita Kanakamedala, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Aimee Cho, Langley HS, McLean, Va.

Aimee Dedic, Laingsburg HS, Laingsburg, Mich.

Ainsley Billesbach, Belvidere North HS, Belvidere, Ill.

Aislinn Brennan, Communications HS, Wall, N.J.

Akhil Waghmare, The Nysmith School for the Gifted, Herndon, Va.

Alan Wei, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Alec Morand, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Alex English, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Alex Jones, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

Alex Kryah, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Alex Lamb, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Alex Radtke, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Alex Stearns-Bernhart, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Alexa Castellano, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Alexa Diane Reed, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Alexa Moore, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Alexander Amico, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Alexandra Braun, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Alexandra Burghardt, Sierra MS, Parker, Colo.

Alexandra Campbell, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Alexandra Fedurina, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Alexandra Glynn, Woodland Hills HS, Pittsburgh, Pa.

Alexandra Howell, Fenton HS, Fenton, Mich.

Alexandra Menache, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Alexandra O'Kane, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Alexandra Onea, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Alexandra Paros, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Alexandra St. Germain, Bak MS of the Arts, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Alexandra Stucky, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Alexandra Taggart, Deer Park HS, Deer Park, Texas

Alexandra Waitinas, Grand Valley HS, Orwell, Ohio

Alexandria Kade, Chaparral HS, Parker, Colo.

Alexis Martinez, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Alexis Morales, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Alexis Opferman, Reno HS, Reno, Nev.

Alexis Stewart, Jefferson HS, Daly City, Calif.

Alexis Vazquez, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Alice Wang, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Alicia Nichols, Cinco Ranch HS, Katy, Texas

Alicia Phillips, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Alicia Williams, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Alina Dattagupta, A&M Consolidated HS, College Station, Texas

Alisha Carland, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Alison Dunaway, Francis Howell HS, St. Charles, Mo.

Alison Kreher, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Alison Preston, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Allison Braun, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Allison Daitch, Montgomery Blair HS, Silver Spring, Md.

Allison Duncan, Bellevue West HS, Bellevue, Neb.

Allison Fitts, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Allison Hooks, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Allison Jacobsen, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Allison Kowalski, Communications HS, Wall, N.J.

Allison Skrainka, Whitfield School, St. Louis, Mo.

Allison Stroop, South Walton HS, Santa Rosa Beach, Fla.

Allison Tempel, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Allison Wang, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, St. Paul, Minn.

Allison Wilhelm, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Allysa Bump, South Walton HS, Santa Rosa Beach, Fla.

Allyson Gross, Deer Park HS, Deer Park, Texas

Allyson Smith, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Alycen Parsons, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Alyssa Coughenour, Pinnacle HS, Phoenix, Ariz.

Alyssa Garrett, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Alyssa Johnson, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Alyssa Laiacona, Liberty HS, Henderson, Nev.

Alyssa McGee, Liberty HS, Henderson, Nev.

Alyssa Monroe, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Alyssa Sullivan, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Amanda Bray, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Amanda Cowherd, Troy HS, Troy, Mich.

Amanda Dedic, Laingsburg HS, Laingsburg, Mich.

Amanda Heiss, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Amanda Hurley, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Amanda Netuschil, Reno HS, Reno, Nev.

Amanda Peterson, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Amanda Rivkin, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Amanda Russell, Eastside College Prep School, East Palo Alto, Calif.

Amanda Wong, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Amber Summers, Winnetonka HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Amber York, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Ameer Adawi, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Amelia Cheatham, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Amelia Nelson, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Amin Karadaghy, Whitfield School, St. Louis, Mo.

Amna Farooqi, Winston Churchill HS, Potomac, Md.

Amy Bennett, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Amy Rooker, Fenton HS, Fenton, Mich.

Amy Taylor, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Amy Zhang, A&M Consolidated HS, College Station, Texas

Ana Chavez, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Ana K. deGive, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Ana Nelson, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Anastasia Antonova, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, Calif.

Andrea Esguerra, Thomas Jefferson MS, Louisville, Ky.

Andrew Brown, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Andrew Changhae Jones, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Andrew Hill, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Andrew Lattner, Northridge HS, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Andrew McCaffery, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, Calif.

Andrew Simpson, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Andrew Wang, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Andy Yang, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Angela Cho, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Angela Gross, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Angela Keane, Kings HS, Kings Mills, Ohio

Angelica Co, Downey HS, Downey, Calif.

Angelica Perez, Eastside College Prep School, East Palo Alto, Calif.

Anika Crone, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Anita Farsad, Cinco Ranch HS, Katy, Texas

Ankush Khemani, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Ann Molina, Francis Howell HS, St. Charles, Mo.

Ann Townley, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Anna Bashus, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Anna Brogan, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Anna Carter, Liberty North HS, Liberty, Mo.

Anna Egeland, Iowa City West HS, Iowa City, Iowa

Anna Ellis, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Anna Hupp, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Anna Jurkowski, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Anna Marie Boria, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Anna Sterner, Eisenhower HS, Shelby Township, Mich.

Anna Sturla, Davis Sr. HS, Davis, Calif.

Anna Watson, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Anna Whitney, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Anna Wulfekuhle, Puyallup HS, Puyallup, Wash.

Anna-Kathleen Elizabeth Bennington, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Annakai Hayakawa Geshlider, The Urban School of San Francisco, San Francisco, Calif.

Annalise Rosik, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Anne Jackson, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Anne Linkenheld, Belvidere North HS, Belvidere, Ill.

Annie Wheat, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Anniken Williams, Kinston HS, Kinston, N.C.

Annmarie Wood, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Anthony John Marquez, Illinois Mathematics & Science Academy, Aurora, Ill.

Anthony Mei, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Antonia DeBianchi, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Antonio Ochoa, Desert Oasis HS, Las Vegas, Nev.

Ari Feuer, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Ariane Rice, Hillsborough HS, Tampa, Fla.

Ariela Feitelberg, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Arnice St. Remy, Media Academy, Oakland, Calif.

Arpan Sodhi, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Aruni Ranaweera, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Ashley Crisafulli, Staley HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Ashley Deatherage, Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas

Ashley Durski, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Ashley Fernandez, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Ashley Heywood, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Ashley Ngu, Henry M. Gunn HS, Palo Alto, Calif.

Ashley Rynearson, Liberty HS, Henderson, Nev.

Ashley Sego, Thomas Jefferson MS, Louisville, Ky.

Ashley Wennmacher, Belvidere North HS, Belvidere, Ill.

Ashly Shay, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Ashlynn Hamm, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Ashlynn Landreth, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Atiyeh Samadi, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Aubrey Harper, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Audrey Crippin, Parkway West HS, Ballwin, Mo.

Audrey Frick, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Audrey Wood, Liberty North HS, Liberty, Mo.

Aurora Bellard, Providence Sr. HS, Charlotte, N.C.

Austin Bryniarski, Maine South HS, Park Ridge, Ill.

Austin Jordan, White Oak HS, White Oak, Texas

Austin McFarland, White Oak HS, White Oak, Texas

Avery Bashaw, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Bailey Carter, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Bailey McWhirter, Thomas Jefferson MS, Louisville, Ky.

Bailey Sayin, Torrey Pines HS, San Diego, Calif.

Ben Wallace, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Benjamin Hannani, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Benjamin Sample, Deer Park HS, Deer Park, Texas

Beth Baldwin, Randolph-Henry HS, Charlotte Court House, Va.

Bethanne Elliott, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Billie Mandelbaum, Tamalpais HS, Mill Valley, Calif.

Billy Rutledge, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Blair Purdy, Langley HS, McLean, Va.

Blake Martin, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Blake Waranch, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Brady Lee, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Branden Labarowski, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Brandon Klugman, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Brandon Mauriello, Steinbrenner HS, Lutz, Fla.

Brandon Nader, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Brandon Smith, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Breanna Daugherty, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Brenda Mehdian, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Brenna Deerberg, Iowa City West HS, Iowa City, Iowa

Brian J. Murphy, Communications HS, Wall, N.J.

Brianna Pedicone, Puyallup HS, Puyallup, Wash.

Brianna Schweitzer, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Brianna Shaw, Northridge HS, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Brice Whitworth, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Bridget Lally, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Bridgette Norris, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Brigid Kelly, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

Bril Flint, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Brittany Godfrey, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Brittany Hope, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Brittany Valencic, Hillsborough HS, Tampa, Fla.

Brittney Loiselle, Liberty HS, Henderson, Nev.

Brooke Gautier, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Brooke Grable, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Brooke Stobbe, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Caitlin Armstrong, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Caitlin Connor, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, Calif.

Caitlin Sojku, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Caleb Gartner, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Callie Ahlgrim, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Cameron Love, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Cameron Menchel, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Cameron Thariani, St. Albans School, Washington, D.C.

Camile Cleveland, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Candice Hannani, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Cara Hanson, Metea Valley HS, Aurora, Ill.

Cara Johnson, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Cara McClain, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Carlee Garnett, Deer Park HS, Deer Park, Texas

Carleigh Pierson, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Carlo Nasisse, Clarke Central HS, Athens, Ga.

Carly Hogarth, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Carly Lanich, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Carolina Tiuso, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Caroline Ahlgrim, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Caroline Gray, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Caroline Hunt, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Caroline Jones, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Caroline Marie Hawes, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Caroline Murphy, Maine South HS, Park Ridge, Ill.

Caroline Payne, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Caroline Zhang, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Carolyn Hudson, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Carolyn Zuegner, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Carrie Hess, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Carrie Sandstrom, Century HS, Bismarck, N.D.

Casey Dwire, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Casey Kelly, Winnetonka HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Casey Miles, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Casey Simmons, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Cassandra Barone, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Cassandra Quissell, Plymouth HS, Plymouth, Ind.

Catherine Mear, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Catherine Swift, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Cathy Kiess, Langley HS, McLean, Va.

Catie Liebeck, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Cecilia Kinnane, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Cesarina Rounce, Bowling Green HS, Bowling Green, Ky.

Chad Schwartz, Whitehall HS, Whitehall, Pa.

Chanan Batra, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Chandler Shaw, Canyon HS, Canyon, Texas

Chantelle Cade, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Charlie Bahnson, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Charlotee Breig, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Chayanant Kilnhom, Durango HS, Las Vegas, Nev.

Chelsea Birchmier, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Chelsea Weis, Wausau West HS, Wausau, Wis.

Chelsie Yokum, Oak Park HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Cheyenne Haslett, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Chiaki Soejima, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Chloe Baker, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Chloe King, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Chloe McMahon, White Oak HS, White Oak, Texas

Chris Bull, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Christina Barton, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Christina Blair, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Christina Hunt, J.W. Mitchell HS, New Port Richey, Fla.

Christina Norwood, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Christina Rommelfanger, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Christina Sharkey, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Christopher Martin Hansen, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Christopher Pei, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Christopher Serrano, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Christopher Vickers, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Christopher Yip, Tamalpais HS, Mill Valley, Calif.

Ciena Leshley, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Cindy Jaimez, South Texas Business Education & Technology Academy, Edinburg, Texas

Clair Shindelman, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Claire Boston, Montgomery Blair HS, Silver Spring, Md.

Claire Danielson, Salpointe Catholic HS, Tucson, Ariz.

Claire Gallman, Greenwood Community HS, Greenwood, Ind.

Claire Graham, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Claire Hasson, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Claire Hawkins, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Claire McCormick, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Claire Salzman, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

Claire Selvin, Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, Calif.

Claire Smallwood, White Oak HS, White Oak, Texas

Claire Smith, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Claire Troia, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Clancy Nelson, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Clare Spitnale, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Clarissa Cooper, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Claudia Huang, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Coatlicue Alvarez, Jefferson HS, Daly City, Calif.

Cody Ross, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Cody Siler, The Urban School of San Francisco, San Francisco, Calif.

Cole Mitchum, Liberty HS, Henderson, Nev.

Cole Seefus, Bellevue West HS, Bellevue, Neb.

Colleen Bazak, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Colleen Fell, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Collin Armstrong, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Conner Gordon, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Connie Chu, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Connor Campbell, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Connor H., Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Conor Kennedy, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Conor Reilley, Belvidere North HS, Belvidere, Ill.

Corbin Barnds, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Corinne Beemer, Fenton HS, Fenton, Mich.

Coulten Maupin, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Courtney Cravens, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Courtney Dickson, Whitfield School, St. Louis, Mo.

Courtney Petersen, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Courtney Young, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Crews Chambers, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Curtis Zachary, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Cynthia Luong, Alhambra HS, Alhambra, Calif.

Daisy Kraus, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Dallas Stubbs, Deer Park HS, Deer Park, Texas

Dami Kim, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Dana Branham, A&M Consolidated HS, College Station, Texas

Dana Capotosto, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Dana Reynolds, Bowling Green HS, Bowling Green, Ky.

Dani Andrusko, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, St. Paul, Minn.

Daniel Brount, Wheeling HS, Wheeling, Ill.

Daniel Cooper, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Daniel Elley, White Oak HS, White Oak, Texas

Daniela Plata, Cinco Ranch HS, Katy, Texas

Danielle Brown, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Danielle Dubian, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Danielle Moore, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Danielle Norton, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Danielle Perez, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Danielle Peterford, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Danielle St. Marie, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Darcie Nixon, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Daria Etezadi, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, Calif.

Darian Edvalson, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

David Choe, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

David Immerman, The Urban School of San Francisco, San Francisco, Calif.

David Rokah, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Delaney Arkeilpane, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Derek Brizendine, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Derek Gregory Green, Reynolds HS, Asheville, N.C.

Devan Holmes, Liberty HS, Henderson, Nev.

Devin Casey, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Devin Moss, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Devin Raposo, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Devin Valdez, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Dhruti Patel, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Diana Powers, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Diane Calderon, Shawnee Mission North HS, Overland Park, Kan.

Diane Gromelski, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Dominique Hlavac, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

Dora Bialy, Maine South HS, Park Ridge, Ill.

Dylan Hoover, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Edmund Hardy, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Eitan Rothman, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Elaina Dove, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Elana Abelson, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Elana Vlodaver, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Eleanor Marshall, Iowa City West HS, Iowa City, Iowa

Elena Bullard, Parkview HS, Springfield, Mo.

Eli Nickolas Carleton, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Eliana Sutton, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Elisabeth Hartman, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Eliza Llewellyn, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Elizabeth A. Craig, North Kansas City HS, North Kansas City, Mo.

Elizabeth Amanieh, Fremd HS, Palatine, Ill.

Elizabeth Cowger, Fenton HS, Fenton, Mich.

Elizabeth Edel, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Elizabeth Emery, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Elizabeth Friedman, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Elizabeth Graviano, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Elizabeth Horne, White Oak HS, White Oak, Texas

Elizabeth MacLaren Lee, Highland Park HS, Dallas, Texas

Elizabeth McGlamry, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Elizabeth Mostek, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Elizabeth Palacios, South Texas Business Education & Technology Academy, Edinburg, Texas

Elizabeth Pekar, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Elizabeth Smith, Convent of the Sacred Heart HS, San Francisco, Calif.

Elizabeth Smith, Allen HS, Allen, Texas

Elizabeth Song, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Elizabeth Stark, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Elizabeth WIlcox, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Ellen Li, Alhambra HS, Alhambra, Calif.

Ellen Riley, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Ellena Sullivan, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Ellie Nachbor, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Ellie Woolet, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Elliott Juza, Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Elyse Bertani, Rockwood Summit HS, Fenton, Mo.

Emiley Garza, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Emilia Yu, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Emily Allen, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Emily Antinucci, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Emily Bathe, Wayzata HS, Plymouth, Minn.

Emily Broaddus, Wharton HS, Tampa, Fla.

Emily Chu, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Emily Cohen, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Emily Daniels, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Emily Deaton, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Emily Everhard, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Emily Fischer, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Emily Goldberg, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Emily Helms, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Emily Hicks, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Emily Kowal, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Emily Mitchell, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Emily Norris, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Emily Nusbickel, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Emily Orel, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Emily Playfair, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Emily Rainbolt, Thomas Jefferson MS, Louisville, Ky.

Emily Richard, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Emily Schwendner, Aurora Central Catholic HS, Aurora, Ill.

Emily Sharkey, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Emily Stewart, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Emily Winchester, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Emily Wolfe, Deer Park HS, Deer Park, Texas

Emily Yao, Henry M. Gunn HS, Palo Alto, Calif.

Emily Zellers, Stillwater HS, Stillwater, Minn.

Emma Bradley, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Emma Jackson, Northridge HS, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Emma Johanningsmeier, Omaha Westside HS, Omaha, Neb.

Emma Kissane, Clarke Central HS, Athens, Ga.

Emma Pennington, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Emma Tardrew, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Emma Vitale, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Emma Weaver, Norman HS, Norman, Okla.

Emma Widner, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Emmaline Jurgena, Davenport Central HS, Davenport, Iowa

Eric He, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Erica Nolan, Francis Howell HS, St. Charles, Mo.

Erika Espinoza, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Erika Exton, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Erika Roedl, South HS, Minneapolis, Minn.

Erika Westhoff, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Erin Lielkoks, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Erin McDevitt, Marist School, Atlanta, Ga.

Erin Niederberger, North Kansas City HS, North Kansas City, Mo.

Erin Rustad, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Esther Antwiwasi, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Esther Woo, Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Conn.

Ethan Wells, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Eunice Lee, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Evan Nichols, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Faith Wilwerding, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Federica Lomoriello, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Florissa Hummel, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Frances Hoekstra, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

Francesca Pham, Allen HS, Allen, Texas

Frencesca Benedetto, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Gabbi Stienstra, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

Gabriela Driscoll, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Gabriella Capocelli, Mountain Vista HS, Highlands Ranch, Colo.

Gabriella Cossens, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Gabrielle Anne Baugh, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Gabrielle Piloto, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Gabrielle Siegel, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Galina Velgach, Niles West HS, Skokie, Ill.

Gavin Greenblum, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Ge Amy Yu, Cinco Ranch HS, Katy, Texas

Genevieve Pilch, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Geraldine DeBianchi, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Gigi Droesch, Whitfield School, St. Louis, Mo.

Gigi Thao, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Giona Vodo, Cinco Ranch HS, Katy, Texas

Gloria Lam, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Gloria Mejia-Cuellar, Media Academy, Oakland, Calif.

Glynnis King, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Grace Bessel, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Grace Dickerson, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Grace Markland, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Grace Snider, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Grace Steffenhagen, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Grace Whitworth, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Gracen Dunn, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Gracie White, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Grant Wielde, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

Grayson Richard Pitts, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Griselda Medina, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Haajar Shaaban, Crown Point HS, Crown Point, Ind.

Hae-In Lee, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Hafsa Razi, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Hailey Cunningham, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Hailey Edelstein, Cherry Hill HS East, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Hailey Johns, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Hailey Meyer, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Hailey Winston, Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas

Haley Castelvecchi, Lakes Community HS, Lake Villa, Ill.

Haley Frizzle, Parkview HS, Springfield, Mo.

Haley Greene, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Haley Holmes, White Oak HS, White Oak, Texas

Haley Massara, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Haley Meltcher, Commack HS, Commack, N.Y.

Haley Ochsner, Greenwood Community HS, Greenwood, Ind.

Haley Weiss, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Haley Zeldes, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Hallie Sallee, Liberty North HS, Liberty, Mo.

Hana Robinson, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Hanna King, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Hannah Booth, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Hannah Brodersen, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Hannah Carlgren, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Hannah Dunn-Grandpre, Clarke Central HS, Athens, Ga.

Hannah Feinberg, Cherry Hill HS East, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Hannah Foley, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Hannah Grace, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Hannah Heile, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Hannah Jones, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Hannah Knapp, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Hannah Kunz, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Hannah Lee, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Hannah Portis, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Hannah Toohey, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Hannah Wannamaker, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Hannah Whittaker, Liberty North HS, Liberty, Mo.

Hannah Wilcutt, Thomas Jefferson MS, Louisville, Ky.

Hannah-Leeba Ellenhorn, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Haotian Li, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Harley Jackson, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Harrison Baker, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Haylee Green, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Hayley Hawkins, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Hayley McAvoy, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Hayley Noelle Null, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Hayley Ross, Olentangy Liberty HS, Powell, Ohio

Hayley Vermillion, Kinston HS, Kinston, N.C.

Heather Dixon, Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Heejung Kim, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Heidi Brickhouse, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Helen Mun, Providence Sr. HS, Charlotte, N.C.

Helen Sheng, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Henry Zhu, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Hillary Hurst, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Hirrah Barlas, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Holly Peterson, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Holly Smith, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Hope Allchin, Maine South HS, Park Ridge, Ill.

Hunter Rust, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Ian Bostock, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Ian Howard, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Ian Wiseman, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Isaac Stein, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Isabelle Taft, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Ivana Kosir, Niles West HS, Skokie, Ill.

Jaclyn DeWitt, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Jaclyn Henn, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Jaclyn Jimenez, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Jaclyn Ochsner, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Jaclyn Thomas, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Jacob Ballard, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Jacob Ellenhorn, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Jacob Gagne, Hillsborough HS, Tampa, Fla.

Jacob Lewis, Liberty North HS, Liberty, Mo.

Jacob Vahle, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Jacqueline Vierra, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Jake Bittle, Steinbrenner HS, Lutz, Fla.

James Bernstein, Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, Calif.

James Cullen Sadler, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

James Loomos, Maine South HS, Park Ridge, Ill.

James Moy, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

James Nosek, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Jami Bechard, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Jamie Lutes, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Jamie Miller, Frisco ISD Career & Technical Education Center, Frisco, Texas

Jamie Rothbart, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Jane Yu, Northridge HS, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Janica Kaneshiro, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Janis Chung, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Jared Koller, Staley HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Jasmine Burnett, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Jasmine Park, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Jasmine Tuazon, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Jasmine Whitfield, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Jason Hawkins, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Jason Wisenbaker, Bellevue West HS, Bellevue, Neb.

Jayne Hagan, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Jeff Back, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Jeffrey Blake Taylor, Providence Sr. HS, Charlotte, N.C.

Jenna Cantor, Winston Churchill HS, Potomac, Md.

Jenna Duckett, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Jenna Maneotis, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Jenna Rose, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

Jennie Xu, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Jennifer Archis, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Jennifer Crawford, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Jennifer Hayes, Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas

Jennifer Pierce, Alhambra HS, Alhambra, Calif.

Jennifer Tintner, BECON, Davie, Fla.

Jennifer Warren, Shawnee Mission North HS, Overland Park, Kan.

Jenny Cobb, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Jenson Kassay, Grand Valley HS, Orwell, Ohio

Jesse Sparks, Cinco Ranch HS, Katy, Texas

Jessica Case, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Jessica Conway, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Jessica Davis, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, Calif.

Jessica DeMaio, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Jessica Deters, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Jessica Dusebout, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, Calif.

Jessica Hirsch, Winston Churchill HS, Potomac, Md.

Jessica King Fredel, The Urban School of San Francisco, San Francisco, Calif.

Jessica Reese, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Jessica Sherwin, Lakes Community HS, Lake Villa, Ill.

Jessica Stenglein, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Jilliam Heywood, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Joanna Ro, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Joc Lavine, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Jodie Woodward, Coppell HS, Coppell, Texas

John Case, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

John Du, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

John Murphy, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Jonathan Baer, The Urban School of San Francisco, San Francisco, Calif.

Jonathan Brooks, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Jonathan Kontorousis, Fenton HS, Fenton, Mich.

Jonathan Reed, University HS, Chicago, Ill.

Jonathon Patrick McBride, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Jordan Severt, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Jordan Shenhar, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Jordan Walton, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Jordan Zickert, Belvidere North HS, Belvidere, Ill.

Jose Martinez, South Texas Business Education & Technology Academy, Edinburg, Texas

Joseph Barkofske, DeSmet Jesuit HS, Creve Coeur, Mo.

Joseph Spencer, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Josh Whitt, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Joshua Benrubi, Spanish River HS, Boca Raton, Fla.

Joshua Warner, Tri City Christian School, Vista, Calif.

Josie Mumm, Davenport Central HS, Davenport, Iowa

Joy Atkinson, Cypress Creek HS, Houston, Texas

Joyce Lam, Alhambra HS, Alhambra, Calif.

Julia Cobb, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Julia Cosma, Walla Walla HS, Walla Walla, Wash.

Julia Griffin, Kinston HS, Kinston, N.C.

Julia Halpin, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Julia Mattox, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Julia Ruiz, Downey HS, Downey, Calif.

Julia Waldow, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Juliann Finn, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Julianna Cauley, Coppell HS, Coppell, Texas

Julie Carlin, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Julie Dorland, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Julie Pearson, Fenton HS, Fenton, Mich.

Julie Xu, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Juliet Mullen, Tri City Christian School, Vista, Calif.

Julina Emily Stucki, Parkway West HS, Ballwin, Mo.

Jung Wook Choi, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Justin Herrmann, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Justin Kirkham, Borah HS, Boise, Idaho

Justin Nam, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Justine Moore, Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Kaden Greenfield, Lincoln Sr. HS, Sioux Falls, S.D.

Kaitlin Billman, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Kaitlin Lange, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Kaitlin Mundy, Reynolds HS, Asheville, N.C.

Kaitlyn Grizzard, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Kaitlyn Norton, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Kaleigh Wallace, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Kalil Eden, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Kamillia Scott, Staley HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Kara Adkins, Coppell HS, Coppell, Texas

Kara Enomoto, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Karen Jaen, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Kari Mortenson, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Karina Flores, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Karishma Mehrotra, Monta Vista HS, Cupertino, Calif.

Karli Gillespie, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Katarina Fleckenstein, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Kate Athearn, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Kate Hoffman, Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas

Kate Rohr, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Kate Walls, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Katelyn Brown, Liberty North HS, Liberty, Mo.

Katelyn Piziali, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Katherine Dudley, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Katherine Gibson, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Katherine Loescher, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Katherine Lutton, Hillsborough HS, Tampa, Fla.

Katherine McKay, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Katherine Murphy, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Katherine Nally, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Katherine Tang, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Kathleen Bertsch, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Kathleen Hodges, C.M. Russell HS, Great Falls, Mont.

Kathleen Vogel, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Kathryn Tannahill, Shawnee Mission North HS, Overland Park, Kan.

Kathryn Utken, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Katie Brolo, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Katie Davidson, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Katie Faircloth, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Katie George, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Katie Hyde, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Katie Kutsko, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Katie Phalen, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Katie Steward, Sierra MS, Parker, Colo.

Katrina Sabio, Monarch HS, Louisville, Colo.

Katrina Vassell, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Kaushay Colvin, Davenport Central HS, Davenport, Iowa

Kavita Rajani, Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Kavita Suri, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Kayla Combs, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Kayla Goldfarb, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Kayla Kawalec, Frisco ISD Career & Technical Education Center, Frisco, Texas

Kayla Kempson, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Kayla Mullins, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Kayla Whirley, Randolph-Henry HS, Charlotte Court House, Va.

Kaylee Engle, Chase County Jr./Sr. HS, Cottonwood Falls, Kan.

Kaylee McClure, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Keara Walsh, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Keightley Dudgeon, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Keith Menser, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Kellen Burgess, Liberty North HS, Liberty, Mo.

Kelli Gudenkauf, Russell HS, Russell, Kan.

Kelli Krebs, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Kellie Marie LaMothe, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Kellie Reynolds, Sunrise Mountain HS, Peoria, Ariz.

Kelly Budreau, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Kelsey Dool, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Kelsey Mayrand, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Kelsey Nagle, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Kelsey Schriver, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Kendall Erb, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Kendall Lindsey, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Kennedy Galloway, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Kenneth Cochran, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Kevin Kryah, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Kevin Park, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Kevin Zhang, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Ki Won Ahn, Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Conn.

Kiera Harrison, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Kim Mejia-Cuellar, Media Academy, Oakland, Calif.

Kim Qian, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Kimberly Edwards, Mountain View HS, Stafford, Va.

Kimberly Gibbons, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Kimberly Walsh, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Kinsey Seacord, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Konadu Amoakuh, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Krista Sanford, Wheeling HS, Wheeling, Ill.

Kristen Ahearn, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Kristen DeMaria, Cardinal Gibbons HS, Raleigh, N.C.

Kristen Gowdy, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Kristen Hines, Tri City Christian School, Vista, Calif.

Kristen Meadows, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Kristen Swanson, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Kristin Bracewell, Borah HS, Boise, Idaho

Kristin Enyart, Shawnee Mission North HS, Overland Park, Kan.

Kristin Taylor, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Kristina Anderson, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Kristy Potter, South Walton HS, Santa Rosa Beach, Fla.

Kruti Vora, Wayland HS, Wayland, Mass.

Kyle Brown, Kinston HS, Kinston, N.C.

Kyle Dingus, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Kyle Pawlak, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Kyra Nyman, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Lachian Dodge, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Lancy Downs, Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Conn.

Lane Maguire, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Laura Clement, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Laura Everett, A&M Consolidated HS, College Station, Texas

Laura Harvey, Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas

Laura Peng, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Laura Reilly, Communications HS, Wall, N.J.

Laura Shrake, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Laurel Wolfe, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Lauren Blackwell, Davis Sr. HS, Davis, Calif.

Lauren Brooks, Tri City Christian School, Vista, Calif.

Lauren Burns, Broadneck HS, Annapolis, Md.

Lauren Duncan, Allen HS, Allen, Texas

Lauren Hagedorn, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Lauren Hahn, Canyon HS, Canyon, Texas

Lauren Harper, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Lauren Holm, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Lauren Metzler, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Lauren Moore, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Lauren Ogg, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Lauren Papageorgiou, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Lauren Rau, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

Lauren Sharp, Staley HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Lauren Williams, Wynne HS, Wynne, Ark.

Lauren Winfrey, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Lauren Zhao, Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Lauryn Ratigan, Desert Oasis HS, Las Vegas, Nev.

Layne Zimmerman, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Leandra Colella, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Leigha Jarett, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Leila Miller, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

LeJoi Lane, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Lelia Errett WIlliams, Fort Worth Country Day School, Fort Worth, Texas

Lena Eyen, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Leona Fallas, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Leonard Faul, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Lerina Winter, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Liane Yue, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Liesl Hardin, Deer Park HS, Deer Park, Texas

Lilly Atkinson, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Linda Park, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Lindsay Alexander, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Lindsay Sowers, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Lindsey Downs, Plymouth HS, Plymouth, Ind.

Lindsey DuBoff, Cherry Hill HS East, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Lindsey Hand, Reno HS, Reno, Nev.

Lindsey Walker, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Lindsey Wilhite, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Linley Sanders, Blue Valley Northwest HS, Overland Park, Kan.

Linsu Han, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Lisa Macera, Chaparral HS, Parker, Colo.

Liz Leverone, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Lizi Kuhl, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Logan Rink, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Lok Li, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Louis Patrick, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Louisa Lincoln, South HS, Minneapolis, Minn.

Lucas Bertolet, Greenwood Community HS, Greenwood, Ind.

Lucia Maschler, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Luciana Madison, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Lucy Johnson, White Oak HS, White Oak, Texas

Lucy Leonard, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Lucy Li, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, St. Paul, Minn.

Luisa Veneguni, LBJ/LASA HS, Austin, Texas

Luke Alan Lohrstorfer, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Luke Banta, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Luke Di Tocco, Bak MS of the Arts, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Luke Frentsos, Winston Churchill HS, Potomac, Md.

Luz Perez, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Lydia Bender, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Lydia Kim, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Lynndsay O'Neil, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Macie Sveum, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Mackenzie Hall, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Mackenzie Welsh, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Macy Moore, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Maddi Hughes-Zahner, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Maddie Yee, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Maddy May, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Madeline Barth, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Madeline Cowen, Coral Gables Sr. HS, Coral Gables, Fla.

Madeline Joy Moyer, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Madeline Lowell, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Madeline Morris, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Madeline Trybus, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Madelyn Carey, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Madelyn Flax, Winston Churchill HS, Potomac, Md.

Madelyn Starr, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Madiha Gill, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Madison Ford, Coppell HS, Coppell, Texas

Madison Nelson, Walla Walla HS, Walla Walla, Wash.

Madison Sknoie, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Maggie Kenney, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Maggie Lane, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Maggie Smith, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Mai Abdusamad, Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Maiyasa Issa, Greenwood Community HS, Greenwood, Ind.

Malasya Grajales, Kinston HS, Kinston, N.C.

Mallika Sen, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Mallory Pilcher, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Mara Corbelt, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Mara Shapiro, Niles West HS, Skokie, Ill.

Maragh Girvan, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Marcela Hawkins, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Marco Scarasso, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Marez Paraz, Liberty HS, Henderson, Nev.

Margaret Lenker, Palos Verdes Peninsula HS, Rolling Hills Estates, Calif.

Margaret Werkenthin, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Margot Livers, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Maria DeBianchi, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Maria Dubograeva, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Mariah Case, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Mariah Smith, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Marilyn Yang, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Marisa Evers, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Marissa Ditkowsky, Commack HS, Commack, N.Y.

Marissa Treible, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Marjorie Fuchs, Montgomery Blair HS, Silver Spring, Md.

Marjorie Woods, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Mark Ficken, DeSmet Jesuit HS, Creve Coeur, Mo.

Mark Northam, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Mark Schwabacher, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Marney Kline, The Urban School of San Francisco, San Francisco, Calif.

Marriah Schweitzer, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Mary Brooke Johnson, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Mary Christine Hanna, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Mary Dye, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Mary Fannon, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Mary Hierholzer, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Mary Hilleren, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

Mary O'Leary, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Mary Spuiak, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Mary Winn Granum, Clarke Central HS, Athens, Ga.

Mary-Hannah Monroe, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Maryanne Kiley, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

MaryLouise Woltemath, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Mason Barnes, Wynne HS, Wynne, Ark.

Matthew Baumer, DeSmet Jesuit HS, Creve Coeur, Mo.

Matthew Campbell, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Matthew Gutschenritter, Wayland HS, Wayland, Mass.

Matthew James Fox, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Matthew John Hansen, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Max Cohen, Cherry Hill HS East, Cherry Hill, N.J.

Max Proietti, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Maya Singh, Sierra MS, Parker, Colo.

McKenzie Perdew, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

McKenzie Spresser, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

McKenzie Taylor, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

McKinley Stauffer, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Meagan Gilman, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Meara Cummings, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

MecKenzie Floyd, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Meg Smith, C.M. Russell HS, Great Falls, Mont.

Megan Andreasen, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Megan Balcom, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Megan Boler, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Megan Devereaux, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Megan Dolan, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Megan Foster, Randolph-Henry HS, Charlotte Court House, Va.

Megan Heath, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Megan Huelskamp, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Megan Hynek, Staley HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Megan Jeffries, Oak Park HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Megan Kilian, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

Megan McClelland, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Megan McCormack, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Megan Prendergast, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Megan Raymond, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Megan Reed, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Megan Tomes, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Megan Toppings, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Megan Towery, Kinston HS, Kinston, N.C.

Meghan Carlsen, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Meghan Gomillion, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Meghan Lindgren, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Meghan Zea, Rex Putnam HS, Milwaukie, Ore.

Melanie Aguilar-Rojas, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Melanie Ta, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Melinda Song, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Melissa Nellis, Belvidere North HS, Belvidere, Ill.

Melissa Nelsen, Walla Walla HS, Walla Walla, Wash.

Melodi Anahtar, Montgomery Blair HS, Silver Spring, Md.

Mercedes CHien, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Meredith Baranowski, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Meredith Bouchein, Kirkwood HS, Kirkwood, Mo.

Meredith Bunel, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Meredith Hosek, Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas

Meredith Lemkin, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Meredith Nordmann, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Michael Tedesco, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Michael Turlington, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Michael Tuschman, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Michaela James, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Michaela McDonald, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Michaela Monaghan, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Michelle Beddall, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Michelle Deng, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Michelle Kim, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Michelle Lo, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Michelle Lorusso, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Michelle Loveless, Harrisonburg HS, Harrisonburg, Va.

Michelle Pitcher, Coppell HS, Coppell, Texas

Michelle Tran, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Mikayla King, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Miles Gheesling, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Miranda Carney, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Miranda Dineen, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Miranda Ruff, Walla Walla HS, Walla Walla, Wash.

Mitchell Handler, Venice HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Mohinee Mukherjee, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Mollie Anderson, Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas

Molly Ann Henry, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Molly Daniel, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Molly Harry, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Molly Karrer, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Molly Liss, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Monica Cai, Henry M. Gunn HS, Palo Alto, Calif.

Monica Cheng, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Monica Tan, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Monique Soriano, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Morgan Babcock, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Morgan Derby, Davenport Central HS, Davenport, Iowa

Morgan Hicks, Canyon HS, Canyon, Texas

Morgan Lykes, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Morgan Ramsey, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Morgan Wise, Harrisonburg HS, Harrisonburg, Va.

Myranda Bower, Chase County Jr./Sr. HS, Cottonwood Falls, Kan.

Nakia McPherson, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Natalie Barman, Steinbrenner HS, Lutz, Fla.

Natalie Brown, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Natalie Butler, Raytown HS, Raytown, Mo.

Natalie Feldkamp, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Natalie Hayes, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Natalie Liberman, Whitfield School, St. Louis, Mo.

Natalie Maier, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Natalie Pinna, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Natalie Rebecca Moore, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Natalie Rice, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Natalie Robertson, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Natalie Thigpen, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Nataliya Shtevnina, Whitney HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Natasha Hossain, Sunrise Mountain HS, Peoria, Ariz.

Natasha Pineiro, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Natasha Rausch, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Nathalie Saligumba, Southwest Career and Technical Academy, Las Vegas, Nev.

Nathan Mahan, Plymouth HS, Plymouth, Ind.

Naveed Haque, Pleasant Grove HS, Texarkana, Texas

Nayeon Kim, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Neela Qadir, Commack HS, Commack, N.Y.

Neil Brinckerhoff, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Nicholas McLaughlin, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Nicholas Vanhecke, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Nick Avery, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Nick Pappas, Northridge HS, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Nick Piccone, Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Conn.

Nick Vacca, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Nicola Tavella, Hillsborough HS, Tampa, Fla.

Nicole Arja, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Nicole Draper, Fort Zumwalt South HS, St. Peters, Mo.

Nicole Johnson, Maine South HS, Park Ridge, Ill.

Nicole Kowalewski, Liberty HS, Henderson, Nev.

Nicole Nipper, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

Nicole Stahl, Lyman HS, Longwood, Fla.

Nicole Wojtalewicz, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Niki Papadogiannakis, Osbourn HS, Manassas, Va.

Nikki Rodriguez, St. Teresa’s Academy, Kansas City, Mo.

Nikki Roop, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Nikole Bordokas, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Nilima Garg, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Nimisha Kumar, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Noah Newfield, Bak MS of the Arts, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Norris Brooks, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Nugeen Aftab, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Nyshele Posey, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Oliver Gallop, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Oliver Lopez-Gomez, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Olivia Berci, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, Calif.

Olivia Dewenter, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Olivia Dorow-Hovland, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

Olivia Hershiser, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Olivia Kleinman, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Olivia Lee, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Olivia Moore, Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Olivia Murphy, Clarke Central HS, Athens, Ga.

Olivia Niland, McMinnville HS, McMinnville, Ore.

Olivia Reibel, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Olivia Veira, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Olivia Weprich, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Olivia Wright, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Omeed Malekmarzban, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Orlea Miller, Tom C. Clark HS, San Antonio, Texas

Paige Baedke, Harrisonburg HS, Harrisonburg, Va.

Paige Draper, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Paige Irwin, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Paige Pighetti, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Paige Roddey, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Parker Evans, Northridge HS, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Patrick Bryant, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Patrick Linehan, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Patrick McAteer, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Patrick Tan, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Paul Lichty, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Paula Bisiar, Puyallup HS, Puyallup, Wash.

Paulina De La Fuente, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Pauline Ojambo, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minn.

Pavitra Rengarajan, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Pearl Joy Balagot, Media Academy, Oakland, Calif.

Peter Behm, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Peter Moon, Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Conn.

Peyton Reynolds, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Phillip Suitts, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Priyanka Mody, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Pui-hing Lam, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Queenelle Gazmen, Renton HS, Renton, Wash.

Quinn Anderson, Walla Walla HS, Walla Walla, Wash.

Rachael Bair, Hudson HS, Hudson, Iowa

Rachael Vasquez, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Rachel Anderson, Raytown HS, Raytown, Mo.

Rachel Atzmon, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Rachel Boyd, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Rachel Citrin, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Rachel Farmer, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Rachel Guetta, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Rachel King, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Rachel Kinney, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, St. Paul, Minn.

Rachel Labarre, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Rachel Lescano, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Rachel Lester, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Rachel Lukowski, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Rachel Mormann, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Rachel Osiason, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.

Rachel Pinkley, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Rachel Podnar, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Rachel Shoemaker, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Rachel Simms, Bullitt East HS, Mount Washington, Ky.

Rachel Smith, Canyon HS, Canyon, Texas

Rachel Wolf, Greenwood Community HS, Greenwood, Ind.

Raghav Kathuria, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Raghu Vaddempudi, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Rahul Verma, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Raina Pinkerton, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Ramya Vijayagopal, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Rawan Elbaba, Oakton HS, Vienna, Va.

Ray Jui Kang Chen, Lynbrook HS, San Jose, Calif.

Ray Qian, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Rebecca Anne Hardie, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Rebecca Burt, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Rebecca Jones, Davenport Central HS, Davenport, Iowa

Rebecca Little, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Rebecca Pittel, LBJ/LASA HS, Austin, Texas

Rebecca Reberry, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Rebecca Xu, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, St. Paul, Minn.

Rebekah Barnes, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Reed Novak, Tri City Christian School, Vista, Calif.

Regan Brown, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Regan Pedigo, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Renu Pandit, Northridge HS, Tuscaloosa, Ala.

Resita Cox, Kinston HS, Kinston, N.C.

Rhianon Brown, Parkview HS, Springfield, Mo.

Riley Cosgrove, Langley HS, McLean, Va.

Riza Godoy, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Robert Browning, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Robin Bleiweis, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Rochelle Brual, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Roger Cain, LBJ/LASA HS, Austin, Texas

Roksana Borzouei, Hillsborough HS, Tampa, Fla.

Rosalie Chan, Wheeling HS, Wheeling, Ill.

Rosalie Plofchan, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Rosalynn Melendez, Mountain View HS, Stafford, Va.

Rose Bern, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Rose Neukam, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Roth Lovins, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Roxanne Ochs, Russell HS, Russell, Kan.

Rubi Ramos, Durango HS, Las Vegas, Nev.

Ruby Taylor, Lakeridge HS, Lake Oswego, Ore.

Ryan Crisman, Liberty North HS, Liberty, Mo.

Ryan Cunningham, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Ryan Feinberg, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Ryan Montag, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Ryan Zukerman, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Ryder Chasin, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Ryland Talamo, Tri City Christian School, Vista, Calif.

Sadie Kesterson, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Sal Munoz, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Sally Studyvin, Piper HS, Kansas City, Kan.

Sam Beishuizen, Crown Point HS, Crown Point, Ind.

Sam Nichols, Mountain View HS, Stafford, Va.

Samantha Bautista, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Samantha Bryanne Underwood, Reynolds HS, Asheville, N.C.

Samantha Dean, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Samantha Donat, Henry M. Gunn HS, Palo Alto, Calif.

Samantha Gabbert, Staley HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Samantha Hoffman, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Samantha Holsten, Bloomingdale Sr. HS, Valrico, Fla.

Samantha Morreal, Cape Coral HS, Cape Coral, Fla.

Samantha Robben, Coppell HS, Coppell, Texas

Samantha Sandusky, Durango HS, Las Vegas, Nev.

Samantha Shanker, Ladue Horton Watkins HS, St. Louis, Mo.

Samantha Sherlin, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Samantha Smeaton, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Samantha Spargo, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Samantha Suarez, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Samantha Walter, Shawnee Mission East HS, Prairie Village, Kan.

Samantha Watts, Staley HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Samuel Schwartz, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Sanjida Mowla, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Sara Casler, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Sara Heiny, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Sara Lichenberg, Homewood-Flossmoor HS, Flossmoor, Ill.

Sara Rayburn, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Sara Shah, Fort Worth Country Day School, Fort Worth, Texas

Sarah Balcom, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Sarah Brill, Newton HS, Newton, Kan.

Sarah Chaney, Providence Sr. HS, Charlotte, N.C.

Sarah Claypoole, Providence Sr. HS, Charlotte, N.C.

Sarah Graves, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Sarah Harrison, Lawton Chiles MS, Oviedo, Fla.

Sarah Kaylor, Harrisonburg HS, Harrisonburg, Va.

Sarah Kiefer, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Sarah Klein, Bak MS of the Arts, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Sarah Locke-Henderson, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Sarah Reitzes, Winston Churchill HS, Potomac, Md.

Sarah Simmons, Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas

Sarah Singer, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Sarah Soroudi, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Sarah Spohn, Laingsburg HS, Laingsburg, Mich.

Sarah Tarabey, Maine South HS, Park Ridge, Ill.

Sarah Whelan, Whitfield School, St. Louis, Mo.

Sarah Wood, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Sarah Yun, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Sarit Kashanian, Beverly Hills HS, Beverly Hills, Calif.

Savannah Harrelson, Borah HS, Boise, Idaho

Savannah Ray, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Savannah Smith, Thomas Jefferson MS, Louisville, Ky.

Scott Taylor, Winnetonka HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Sean Carter, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Sean Lewis, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Sean Youn, The Harker School, San Jose, Calif.

Selah Maya Zighelboim, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Shannon Carroll, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Shannon Hammock, Randolph-Henry HS, Charlotte Court House, Va.

Shannon Michelle Peiffer, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Shannon Williams, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Shaun Kleber, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Shaun Lal, Cinco Ranch HS, Katy, Texas

Sheen Sheng, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Shelbi Markham, Topeka West HS, Topeka, Kan.

Shelby Dietz, Centennial HS, Frisco, Texas

Shelby Herchenrader, Thomas Jefferson MS, Louisville, Ky.

Shelby Litsey, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Shelby M. Robertson, Shawnee Mission North HS, Overland Park, Kan.

Shelby Penfield, Darien HS, Darien, Conn.

Shilpa Amalkanti, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Shilpa Mantri, Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, Calif.

ShinEui Park, Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay, Calif.

Shinzana Chowdhury, Carlson HS, Gibraltar, Mich.

Shirley Wang, Iowa City West HS, Iowa City, Iowa

Shivang Patel, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Shree Bose, Fort Worth Country Day School, Fort Worth, Texas

Sidney Aung, Alhambra HS, Alhambra, Calif.

Sierra Vandervort, Greenwood Community HS, Greenwood, Ind.

Sky Lanham, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Smantha Strong, Lawrence Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Sofia Dyer, LBJ/LASA HS, Austin, Texas

Sonia Garakyaroghi, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Sonia Robiner, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Sonia Xu, Puyallup HS, Puyallup, Wash.

Sophia Cooksey, West Potomac HS, Alexandria, Va.

Sophia Li, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Sophie Isakowitz, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Soren Ramsey, Maine South HS, Park Ridge, Ill.

Stefani Ann Bradley, Winnetonka HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Stella Kim, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Stephanie Garcia, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Stephanie Geven, Syracuse HS, Syracuse, Kan.

Stephanie Henry, Bellevue West HS, Bellevue, Neb.

Stephanie Klein, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

Stephanie Nebeker, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Stephanie Shay, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Stephanie Skinner, Grand Junction HS, Grand Junction, Colo.

Stephanie Song, Seoul International School, Seoul, S. Korea

Stephen Ratz, DeSmet Jesuit HS, Creve Coeur, Mo.

Steven Gross, Hatboro Horsham HS, Horsham, Pa.

Steven Wilbanks, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Stewart Rickert, Bloomington HS South, Bloomington, Ind.

Sydney Cho, LBJ/LASA HS, Austin, Texas

Sydney Menchhoff, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Sydney Miller, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Sydney Pereira, Chantilly HS, Chantilly, Va.

Sydney Studer, Shawnee Mission North HS, Overland Park, Kan.

Sydney Triplett, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Tallinn Kiefer, Whitfield School, St. Louis, Mo.

Tamar Tkabladze, Osbourn HS, Manassas, Va.

Tamar Willis, Shalhevet HS, Los Angeles, Calif.

Tara Bitran, Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, Calif.

Tara Hattendorf, Loma Linda Academy, Loma Linda, Calif.

Tasha Tedrow, Paoli HS, Paoli, Ind.

Taylor Allen, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Taylor Brown, McLean HS, McLean, Calif.

Taylor Foland, Mira Costa HS, Manhattan Beach, Calif.

Taylor Haag, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Taylor Keefer, William R. Boone HS, Orlando, Fla.

Taylor Kidd, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Taylor Mussenden, Ward Melville HS, Setauket, N.Y.

Taylor Nesbit, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Taylor Quick, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Taylor Simons, Whitfield School, St. Louis, Mo.

Tazia Statucki, Southwest Career and Technical Academy, Las Vegas, Nev.

Teal Wrocklage, Assumption HS, Louisville, Ky.

Teresa Chorvat, Hillsborough HS, Tampa, Fla.

Tessa Hull, Parkview HS, Springfield, Mo.

Thomas Carter, William Mason HS, Mason, Ohio

Thomas Hair, Coppell HS, Coppell, Texas

Tianyu Tan, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Tiffany Greathead, Randolph-Henry HS, Charlotte Court House, Va.

Tom Behan, Lakota East HS, Liberty Township, Ohio

Tom Kackley, Liberty HS, Liberty, Mo.

Tommy Tsao, Kinston HS, Kinston, N.C.

Traci Smith, Atlee HS, Mechanicsville, Va.

Tracy M. Cook, Conestoga HS, Berwyn, Pa.

Travis Hurst, Davenport Central HS, Davenport, Iowa

Travis Snell, Raytown HS, Raytown, Mo.

Trellace Marie Lawrimore, Reynolds HS, Asheville, N.C.

Trevor Ferril, Canyon HS, Canyon, Texas

Trevor York, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Trinity Gleason, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Troy Kleber, Henry W. Grady HS, Atlanta, Ga.

Tucker Love, Shawnee Mission North HS, Overland Park, Kan.

Tyler Bice, West Henderson HS, Hendersonville, N.C.

Tyler Hurst, Davenport Central HS, Davenport, Iowa

Tyler Morad, Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, Calif.

Tyler Paras, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Tynin Fries, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Valerie Hu, Montgomery Blair HS, Silver Spring, Md.

Valerie Kovner, Daniel Pearl Magnet HS, Van Nuys, Calif.

Vanessa Felix, Granite Hills HS, Porterville, Calif.

Vanessa M. Warner, South Kitsap HS, Port Orchard, Wash.

Vanessa Massel, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

Vanessa Staublin, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Veronica Gordo, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Veronica Holodak, Nativity School, Hollywood, Fla.

Veronike Collazo, Heritage HS, Leesburg, Va.

Victor Flfanso Espinoza, Granite Hills HS, Porterville, Calif.

Victor Huskey, DeSmet Jesuit HS, Creve Coeur, Mo.

Victor Xu, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Victoria Darling, Belvidere North HS, Belvidere, Ill.

Victoria Harp, Staley HS, Kansas City, Mo.

Victoria Lund, Raytown HS, Raytown, Mo.

Victoria Nietzel, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Victoria Russo, Hillsborough HS, Tampa, Fla.

Vincent Truman Holloway, North Central HS, Indianapolis, Ind.

Wes Nicol, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Whitney Leming, Davenport Central HS, Davenport, Iowa

Whitney Olibo, Columbus North HS, Columbus, Ind.

Whitney Sha, Spanish River HS, Boca Raton, Fla.

Whitney Walker, South Oldham HS, Crestwood, Ky.

Will Moseley, Westlake HS, Austin, Texas

Will Thompson, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

William Andrew Davis, Buckley School, Sherman Oaks, Calif.

William Choulos, Tamalpais HS, Mill Valley, Calif.

William McDonald, Staples HS, Westport, Conn.

William Pan, Dos Pueblos HS, Goleta, Calif.

William Whitehurst, LBJ/LASA HS, Austin, Texas

Yasmin Akbari, Winston Churchill HS, Potomac, Md.

Yasmine Bouzid, Rocklin HS, Rocklin, Calif.

Yasmine Panah, McLean HS, McLean, Va.

Yuxi Wu, Carmel HS, Carmel, Ind.

Zach Baden, Pittsburg HS, Pittsburg, Kan.

Zach Elmore, Rockwood Summit HS, Fenton, Mo.

Zachary Styx, Lakes Community HS, Lake Villa, Ill.

Zack Diaz de la Cuesta, Fresno Christian HS, Fresno, Calif.

Zackary Gilbert-Burke, St. Louis Park HS, St. Louis Park, Minn.

Zoe Serbin, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, Calif.

Zoe Ursick, Marian HS, Omaha, Neb.

Zoe Worley, H.B. Plant HS, Tampa, Fla.