2017 Honor Roll of Student Journalists

The NSPA Honor Roll of Student Journalists honors students who have worked on an NSPA member publication for two or more years and have maintained a grade point average of at least 3.5 on a four-point scale. Publication advisers or journalism instructors have nominated these students for the honor. NSPA also awards one or more Honor Roll Scholarships annually to graduating seniors inducted into the Honor Roll. Scholarship winners will be announced in May.

 


2017 Honor Roll Listing

Jordan Ciniglio, St. Clairion, St. Clair County High School, Odenville, Alabama
Laura Khan, St. Clairion, St. Clair County High School, Odenville, Alabama
Claire Lovejoy, St. Clairion, St. Clair County High School, Odenville, Alabama
Emily Simpson, St. Clairion, St. Clair County High School, Odenville, Alabama
Hannah Williams, St. Clairion, St. Clair County High School, Odenville, Alabama
Brody Burnell, The Blueprint, Pinnacle High School, Phoenix, Arizona
Ashley Butler, The Blueprint, Pinnacle High School, Phoenix, Arizona
Tiffani Hamilton, The Blueprint, Pinnacle High School, Phoenix, Arizona
Samantha McDonald, The Blueprint, Pinnacle High School, Phoenix, Arizona
Mikenna Yarmus Gannon, The Blueprint, Pinnacle High School, Phoenix, Arizona
Brian Burke, Quintessence, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Samarah Elmer, Quintessence, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Sedona Rose Levy, Quintessence, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Agustin Lopez, Quintessence, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Hannah Ringel, Quintessence, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Emma Schrader, Quintessence, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Nevada Karuzas, The Sting, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Annabella Koepke, The Sting, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Lauren Malmgren, The Sting, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Collier Trcic, The Sting, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Lela Winant, The Sting, Sedona Red Rock High School, Sedona, Arizona
Sara Bergeron, The Titan Times, Antelope High School, Antelope, California
Brooke Chang, Scot Scoop News, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Megan Tao, Scot Scoop News, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Estella Lippi, ScotCenter, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Sophie Penn, ScotCenter, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Avery Adams, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Jill Albertson, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Rachel Borshchenko, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Jordan Hanlon, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Connor Lin, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Isabel Mitchell, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Jackson Monge, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Mona Murhamer, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Mackenzie O’Connell, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Adriana Ramirez Negron, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Justin Som, The Highlander, Carlmont High School, Belmont, California
Katherine Ho, The Torch, Notre Dame High School Belmont, Belmont, California
Isaiah Freedman, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Sophia Goldberg, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Lauren Hannani, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Jason Harward, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Jae (Jamie) Kim, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Veronica Pahomova, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Benjamin Shofet, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Keith Stone, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Max Yera, Highlights, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Kenneth Cho, Watchtower, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Andrea Di Battista, Watchtower, Beverly Hills High School, Beverly Hills, California
Noelia Chacon, The Canyon, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Lauren Onelum, The Canyon, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Kayla Tait, The Canyon, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Madison Garfinkle, The Rambler, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Simone Onelum, The Rambler, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Carly Beard, The Standard, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Tej Bhasin, The Standard, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Samuel Goodman, The Standard, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Anna Harberger, The Standard, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Xiaorui Jing, The Standard, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Brianna Oard, The Standard, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Joshua Park, The Standard, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Benjamin Reicher, The Standard, Sierra Canyon School, Chatsworth, California
Valerie Gonzaga, The Crusader, Bonita Vista High School, Chula Vista, California
Kathy Tang, The Crusader, Bonita Vista High School, Chula Vista, California
Isabella Ainsworth, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Claire Alongi, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Zachary Bergevin, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Meghan Bobrowsky, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Scout Brown, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Meseret Carver, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Stephanie Chang, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Annie Cui, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Anna Gao, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Albert Hu, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Emma Juchau, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Christine Kim, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Jeanne Kim, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Nathan Koh, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Elissa Koh, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Breana Lee, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Roland Li, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Bailey Mknelly, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Willa Moffatt, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Judy Park, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Choyang Ponsar, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Lauren Wienker, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Hanah Wyman, The HUB, Davis Senior High School, Davis, California
Kate Sequeira, The Mustang, San Dieguito Academy, Encinitas, California
Jennifer King, The Feather Online, Fresno Christian High School, Fresno, California
Jarrod Markarian, The Feather Online, Fresno Christian High School, Fresno, California
Fai Tang, DPNews, Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, California
Susanna Sinclair, The Charger Account, Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, California
Jordyn Bruzzese, The Image, Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, California
Larissa Landeros, The Image, Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, California
Veronica Perez, The Image, Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, California
Hadley Polinsky, The Image, Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, California
Hannah Vermilyea, The Image, Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, California
Michael Wallis, The Image, Dos Pueblos High School, Goleta, California
Natasha Chanda, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Connor Hinson, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Cole Kahmann, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Surina Khurana, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Ali Lemos, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Carissa Lewis, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Amanda Prather, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Reese Richmond, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Sanjna Saini, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Anjali Shrivastava, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Isabella Tkachuk, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Hannah Xu, The Granite Bay Gazette, Granite Bay High School, Granite Bay, California
Jacob Feitelberg, The Boiling Point, Shalhevet High School, Los Angeles, California
Alec Fields, The Boiling Point, Shalhevet High School, Los Angeles, California
Hannah Jannol, The Boiling Point, Shalhevet High School, Los Angeles, California
Zev Kent, The Boiling Point, Shalhevet High School, Los Angeles, California
Maayan Waldman, The Boiling Point, Shalhevet High School, Los Angeles, California
Kristy Kelland, Wingspan, James C. Enochs High School, Modesto, California
Karen Xia, The Oracle, Mountain View High School, Mountain View, California
Catherine Passarello, C Magazine, Palo Alto Senior High School, Palo Alto, California
Sadie Mae Mace, Crimson, Paso Robles High School, Paso Robles, California
Hannah Blackwell, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Britney Flint, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Rylea Gillis, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Morgan Hawkins, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Rachel Marquardt, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Madalyn Papenfuss, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Emma Thomas, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Danica Tran, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Kenichi Watanabe, Details, Whitney High School, Rocklin, California
Isabel Alvarado, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Trinity Kibbee, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Katie McKay, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Jordan Pillon, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Emily Romero, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Kathryn Sobczak, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Andie Van Horn, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Lily Van Putten, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Madeline Wilson, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Alexandra Zenner, Lykos, Woodcreek High School, Roseville, California
Nina Dym, Medallion, Sacramento Country Day School, Sacramento, California
Jabriel Andrade, The Crusader, Archbishop Riordan High School, San Francisco, California
Chang Liu, The Crusader, Archbishop Riordan High School, San Francisco, California
Keven Munoz, The Crusader, Archbishop Riordan High School, San Francisco, California
Roman Peregrino, The Crusader, Archbishop Riordan High School, San Francisco, California
John Regidor, The Crusader, Archbishop Riordan High School, San Francisco, California
Jeancarlos Santos, The Crusader, Archbishop Riordan High School, San Francisco, California
Jacob Taylor, The Crusader, Archbishop Riordan High School, San Francisco, California
Melissa Andrade, The Anchor, Port of Los Angeles High School, San Pedro, California
Maya Brown, The Anchor, Port of Los Angeles High School, San Pedro, California
Sophie Duran, The Anchor, Port of Los Angeles High School, San Pedro, California
Nohemi Morales, The Anchor, Port of Los Angeles High School, San Pedro, California
Danika Flemming, Hi-Lights, Sanger High School, Sanger, California
Kelly Bickett, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Aura Carlson, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Sydney Edgecomb, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Fiona Flynn, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Mathew Goldsholl, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Kailea Hieshima, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Rose Houglet, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Sonya Kotler, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Amanda Skinner, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Jack Stein, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Carina Tedesco, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Kendall White, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Caylin Zimmerman, The Fourth Estate, Laguna Blanca School, Santa Barbara, California
Elsie Morales, Prestige, Daniel Pearl Magnet High School, Van Nuys, California
Cameron Rawson, The Pearl Post, Daniel Pearl Magnet High School, Van Nuys, California
Rebekah Spector, The Pearl Post, Daniel Pearl Magnet High School, Van Nuys, California
Grace Carey, The Foothill Dragon Press, Foothill Technology High School, Ventura, California
Danielle Gordon, The Guide, Cherokee Trail High School, Aurora, Colorado
Kalif President, The Guide, Cherokee Trail High School, Aurora, Colorado
Barrios Plata Jr. Carlos, The Legend, Cherokee Trail High School, Aurora, Colorado
Brynnah Glas, LoboTrax, Conifer High School, Conifer, Colorado
Alexandra Sargent, LoboTrax, Conifer High School, Conifer, Colorado
Jasmine Anderson, The Lobo Legend, Conifer High School, Conifer, Colorado
Rose Sandell, EVTV, Eagle Valley High School, Gypsum, Colorado
Savanah Howard, Mountain Vista Media, Mountain Vista High School, Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Sally Kuehn, The Hotchkiss Record, The Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Connecticut
Wan Lin Qin, The Hotchkiss Record, The Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Connecticut
Elisa Xu, The Hotchkiss Record, The Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Connecticut
Jennifer Zhai, The Hotchkiss Record, The Hotchkiss School, Lakeville, Connecticut
Jillian Kurtz, The Brantley Banner, Lake Brantley High School, Altamonte Springs, Florida
Courtney Holland, Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Whitney Striggow, Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Emma Barcena, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Ranata Goodman, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Payton Johns, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Stefania Lugli, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Stephane Mathurin, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Erin McLoughlin, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Laura Moreno, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Sarah Simone, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Rory Snyder, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Angelika Velasco, The Seahawk’s Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Tara Striggow, The Seahawks Eye, Cape Coral High School, Cape Coral, Florida
Evelio Cuba, Entheos, G. Holmes Braddock Senior High School, Miami, Florida
Meghan Bertig, The Stampede, J.W. Mitchell High School, New Port Richey, Florida
Jessica Colegrove, The Stampede, J.W. Mitchell High School, New Port Richey, Florida
Chandler Dempsey, The Stampede, J.W. Mitchell High School, New Port Richey, Florida
Kelvine Moyers, The Stampede, J.W. Mitchell High School, New Port Richey, Florida
Carston Carasella, hilights, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Bridget Hartig, hilights, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Jessenia Jalca, hilights, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Cassady Quintana, hilights, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Jack Rummler, hilights, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Albany Alexander, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Grace Asbury, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Madalyn Benton, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Madeline Bogan, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Blair Colson, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Jae Crawford, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Lara Dusing, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Parker Fluke, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Abby Hutsell, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Emma McClane, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Laurenna Oberdick, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Olivia Page, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Mary Grace Paris, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Megan Pirino, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Tyler Rispoli, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Taylor Roberts, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Sophia Sanders, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Sydney Schad, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Avery Tyndall, Legend, Boone High School, Orlando, Florida
Stella Ikpatt, Expressions, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Joseph Weisberg, Expressions, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Skylar Britton, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Elysa Goldberg, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Lauren Hutton, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Zihan Kabair, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Carrie Kuecks, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Conner McLeod, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Kevin Pollack, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Lauren Quintela, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Vanessa Ryals, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Amanda Wasserman, Patriot Post, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Dalya Ackerman, Spotlight, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Antonella Colon, Spotlight, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Gabriella Fuertes, Spotlight, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Emma Gellman, Spotlight, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Emily Irigoyen, Spotlight, American Heritage High School, Plantation, Florida
Tracy Alt, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Mackenzie Bock, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Braeden Carlton, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Rachel Carter, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Katelyn Liston, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Kaila Lopez, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Jessica Man, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Riley Read, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Olivia Stoltenberg, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Olivia Tyler, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Leana Yacoub, Salmagundi, Seminole High School, Sanford, Florida
Lydia Bicknell, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Cassidy Bull, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Sabrina Chang, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Gabriella Fernandez, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Dylan McAleese, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Haley Mueller, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Caroline Suddath, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Jacob Thornton, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Sonya Veerjee, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Moryah Wells, Hilsborean, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Annabel Aguiar, Red & Black, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Bianca Cegatte, Red & Black, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Madison Forbis, Red & Black, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Matthew Lutton, Red & Black, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Amber Shemesh, Red & Black, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Yesha Shukla, Red & Black, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Tegan Smith, Red & Black, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Michael Strobl, Red & Black, Hillsborough High School, Tampa, Florida
Walker Allen, The Prowler, Starr’s Mill High School, Fayetteville, Georgia
Chandler Cummings-McBride, The Prowler, Starr’s Mill High School, Fayetteville, Georgia
Spencer Dawson, The Prowler, Starr’s Mill High School, Fayetteville, Georgia
Morgan Evans, The Prowler, Starr’s Mill High School, Fayetteville, Georgia
Aelise Gagliano, The Prowler, Starr’s Mill High School, Fayetteville, Georgia
Yuri-Grace Ohashi, The Prowler, Starr’s Mill High School, Fayetteville, Georgia
Daniella Vivas, The Prowler, Starr’s Mill High School, Fayetteville, Georgia
Emily Orr, Darlingtonian, Darlington School, Rome, Georgia
Abby Sklar, Darlingtonian, Darlington School, Rome, Georgia
Claire Anderson, Jabberwokk, Darlington School, Rome, Georgia
Zihao (Sam) Ding, Jabberwokk, Darlington School, Rome, Georgia
Kate Flory, Jabberwokk, Darlington School, Rome, Georgia
Katherine Gu, Jabberwokk, Darlington School, Rome, Georgia
Abigail Smith, Jabberwokk, Darlington School, Rome, Georgia
Rong (Chelsea) Ye, Jabberwokk, Darlington School, Rome, Georgia
Rachel Anderson, Beacon, Calvary Day School, Savannah, Georgia
Abby Brunn, Beacon, Calvary Day School, Savannah, Georgia
Haley Burke, Beacon, Calvary Day School, Savannah, Georgia
Kishan Patel, Beacon, Calvary Day School, Savannah, Georgia
Colton Taylor, Beacon, Calvary Day School, Savannah, Georgia
Rachel Tinker, Beacon, Calvary Day School, Savannah, Georgia
Emma Zipperer, Beacon, Calvary Day School, Savannah, Georgia
Grace Brewer, Retrospect, Tallulah Falls School, Tallulah Falls, Georgia
Meredith Church, Retrospect, Tallulah Falls School, Tallulah Falls, Georgia
Abby Hulsey, Retrospect, Tallulah Falls School, Tallulah Falls, Georgia
Julia Nichols, Retrospect, Tallulah Falls School, Tallulah Falls, Georgia
Sydnee Soderberg, Lewiston High School , Lewiston High School, Lewiston, Idaho
Bailie Corless, Monticola, Sandpoint High School School, Sandpoint, Idaho
Mackenzie Packer, Monticola, Sandpoint High School School, Sandpoint, Idaho
Lauren Sfeir, Monticola, Sandpoint High School School, Sandpoint, Idaho
Rachel Beckman, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Peter Boeh, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Nicolas Chiapetta, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Jack Connelly, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Haley Edwards, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Kristina Esdale, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Jillian Everett, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Taylor Feltner, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Branden Gallimore, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Megan Helgesen, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Emily Holmes, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Paige Hope, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
John Howe, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Gabrielle Kalisz, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Jessica Lamberty, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Chloe Moritz, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
John Petty, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Ashley Reiser, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Kaylee Schreiner, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Allison Smith, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Ashley Stephens, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Anne Wagner, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Logan Weber, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Monica Wilhelm, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Jason Wood, The Tom Tom, Antioch Community High School, Antioch, Illinois
Talia Goerge-Karron, U-High Midway, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Sonny Lee, U-High Midway, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Marissa Martinez, U-High Midway, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Clyde Schwab, U-High Midway, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Florence Almeda, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Matan Diermeier-Lazar, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Paige Fishman, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Nicola Han, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Jacob Mazzarella, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Rachel Schonbaum, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Whitney Thomas, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Benjamin Wittenbrink, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Teresa Xie, U-Highlights, University High School, Chicago, Illinois
Manal Ahmed, Drops of Ink, Libertyville High School, Libertyville, Illinois
Rebecca DeAcetis, Drops of Ink, Libertyville High School, Libertyville, Illinois
Alejandro Garcia Escobar, Drops of Ink, Libertyville High School, Libertyville, Illinois
Annika Berger, Kaneland Krier, Kaneland High School, Maple Park, Illinois
Amanda Malawski, Kaneland Krier, Kaneland High School, Maple Park, Illinois
Bridget McCracken, Kaneland Krier, Kaneland High School, Maple Park, Illinois
Caitlyn Rawers, Kaneland Krier, Kaneland High School, Maple Park, Illinois
Jessica Tiv, Kaneland Krier, Kaneland High School, Maple Park, Illinois
Bella Vargas, Kaneland Krier, Kaneland High School, Maple Park, Illinois
Virginia Aabram, The Central Times, Naperville Central High School, Naperville, Illinois
Alexis Haskell, The Central Times, Naperville Central High School, Naperville, Illinois
Julie Park, The Central Times, Naperville Central High School, Naperville, Illinois
James Bednarz, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Christo Fosse, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Justyna Lepa, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Louise Macaraniag, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Thomas O’Connor, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Emily Rosca, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Arden Sasak, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Dimitri Speron, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Mark Toledano, Southwords, Maine South High School, Park Ridge, Illinois
Grace Geraghty, Niles West News, Niles Township West High School, Skokie, Illinois
Caleb Davidson, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Natalie Glaid, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Reilly Jones, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Abigail Larken, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Margaret Lewis, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Natalie Ryan, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Kennedi Satterfield, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Lauren Schumacher, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Brooke Williams, The Oracle, Columbus East High School, Columbus, Indiana
Grace Cleland, Inklings, Crown Point High School, Crown Point, Indiana
Audrey Gacsy, Inklings, Crown Point High School, Crown Point, Indiana
Jackie Ham, Inklings, Crown Point High School, Crown Point, Indiana
Maria Leontaras, Inklings, Crown Point High School, Crown Point, Indiana
Ally Rekitzke, Inklings, Crown Point High School, Crown Point, Indiana
Dominic Tomich, Inklings, Crown Point High School, Crown Point, Indiana
Taylor Davis, The Safari, R. Nelson Snider High School, Fort Wayne, Indiana
Lydia Haydock, The Safari, R. Nelson Snider High School, Fort Wayne, Indiana
Zachary Hyde, The Safari, R. Nelson Snider High School, Fort Wayne, Indiana
Grace McCormick, The Safari, R. Nelson Snider High School, Fort Wayne, Indiana
Kendra McDaniell, The Safari, R. Nelson Snider High School, Fort Wayne, Indiana
Alex Farmer, The Safari, Snider High School, Fort Wayne, Indiana
Jarod Bailey, Timberlines, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Maximus Miller, Timberlines, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Lucas Oskins, Timberlines, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Ayanah Thomas, Timberlines, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Paige Bryant, Woodman, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Brenna Collins, Woodman, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Courtney Hutslar, Woodman, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Samantha Martinez, Woodman, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Kyle Bastin, Woodman AM, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Lauryn Denney, Woodman AM, Greenwood Community High School, Greenwood, Indiana
Makayla Hughes, Wagon Trails, Mooresville High School, Mooresville, Indiana
Zoe Hambley, The Pitchfork, Mooresville Senior High School, Mooresville, Indiana
James DeRose, Shadow , Noblesville High School , Noblesville, Indiana
Mackenize Lowe, Shadow , Noblesville High School , Noblesville, Indiana
Nadia Tillman, Shadow , Noblesville High School , Noblesville, Indiana
Meghan Caine, Pilgrim Perspective, Plymouth High School, Plymouth, Indiana
Nicole Keller, Pilgrim Perspective, Plymouth High School, Plymouth, Indiana
Chelsea Baca, The Mayflower, Plymouth High School, Plymouth, Indiana
Morgan Espich, The Mayflower, Plymouth High School, Plymouth, Indiana
Jaquelyn Peynado, The Mayflower, Plymouth High School, Plymouth, Indiana
Emily Ketterer, Smoke Signals, Whiteland Community High School, Whiteland, Indiana
Haley Simpson, Blackhawk, Davenport Central High School, Davenport, Iowa
Charlie Code, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Cameron Cook, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Christina Dai, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Leah Dusterhoft, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Nina Elkadi, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Layla Hannaford, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Eleanor Ho, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Catherine Ju, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Jiung Jung, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Junhee Lee, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Michael Moonjely, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Maddie Moriyama, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Claire Murray, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Ryo Ohashi, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Prateek Raikwar, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Olivia Read, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Isabelle Robles, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Simran Sarin, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Fenna Semken, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Taylor Shelfo, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Gabby Skopec, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Shawn Thacker, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Mason Wang, West Side Story, Iowa City West High School, Iowa City, Iowa
Rachel Bertrand, The Pirate, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Emma Golden, The Pirate, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Jami Gooch, The Pirate, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Zoe Surprise, The Pirate, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Kassidy Weiduwilt, The Pirate, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Eric Zimmer, The Pirate, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Raven Fletcher, The Pirates’ Log, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Abby Neal, The Pirates’ Log, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Cailin O’Mara, The Pirates’ Log, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Katie Sullivan, The Pirates’ Log, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Karli Trumbo, The Pirates’ Log, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Bel Wilcoxen, The Pirates’ Log, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Isaia Wilcoxen, The Pirates’ Log, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Jalen Zwart, The Pirates’ Log, Piper High School, Kansas City, Kansas
Cooper Avery, Red & Black, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Allie Fischer, Red & Black, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Kate Rettig, Red & Black, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Kira Auchenbach, The Budget, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Meredith Chapple, The Budget, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Ella Denson-Redding, The Budget, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Zoie German-Martinez, The Budget, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Kansas Gibler, The Budget, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Lourdes Kalusha-Aguirre, The Budget, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Abigal Percich, The Budget, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Luna Stephens, The Budget, Lawrence High School, Lawrence, Kansas
Kaytlin Bishop, Illumination, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Camryn Evans, Illumination, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Madison Foster, Illumination, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Kayle Greenberg, Illumination, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Skylar Holsinger, Illumination, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Alexandria Koch, Illumination, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Mikaela Koenig, Illumination, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Reagan Sherron, Illumination, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Shaye Herman, Spotlight, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Leah Zimmerli, Spotlight, Blue Valley West High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Joe Baldwin, Indian, Shawnee Mission North High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Oluoma Obi, Indian, Shawnee Mission North High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Shannon Wray, Indian, Shawnee Mission North High School, Overland Park, Kansas
Yashi Wang, The Harbinger, Shawnee Mission East High School, Prairie Village, Kansas
Emily Liu, The Lamplighter, Paul Laurence Dunbar High School, Lexington, Kentucky
Summer Barr, Endeavor, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Amy Gentry, Endeavor, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Chase Jackson, Endeavor, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Katie Jackson, Endeavor, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Grace Jackson, Endeavor, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Kasey Markwell, Endeavor, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Kaleb Perdew, Endeavor, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Bryce Stewart, Endeavor, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Sarah Allen, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Abbie Alstatt, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Zach Combest, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Taylor Hollifield, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Haylie Jenkins, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Jessica Mattingly, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Jasmine Meeks, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Lindsay Renneisen, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Sydney Riley, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Derek Rogers, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Kelsi Sego, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Grant Skaggs, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Haley Snyder, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Luke Young, Livewire, Bullitt East High School, Mount Washington, Kentucky
Maya Koeppen, The Warrior, Sherwood High School, Sandy Spring, Maryland
Lucy Foguth, Fentonian, Fenton High School, Fenton, Michigan
Sabrina Hall, Fentonian, Fenton High School, Fenton, Michigan
Devon Mann, InPrint, Fenton High School, Fenton, Michigan
Riley Wilson, InPrint, Fenton High School, Fenton, Michigan
Samantha Nork, FHSTheFlash.com, Fraser High School, Fraser, Michigan
Erykah Benson, The Tower, Grosse Pointe South High School, Grosse Pointe Farms, Michigan
Kelly Boughner, Nexus, Inland Lakes High School, Indian River, Michigan
Maggie Schaller, Update, H. H. Dow High School, Midland, Michigan
Eva Berezovsky, The Spectrum, Blake School, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Bennett Hawley, The Spectrum, Blake School, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Ellen Boehm, The Antler, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Hailee Gilliand, The Antler, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Steven Johnson, The Antler, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Lily Mullinix, The Antler, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Danielle Pattison, The Antler, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Lucas DiBlasi, The Talon, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Elliot Dorow Hovland, The Talon, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Kenny Kiratli, The Talon, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Emma Melling, The Talon, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Katerina Misa, The Talon, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Meena Morar, The Talon, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Sierra Takushi, The Talon, Minnehaha Academy, Minneapolis, Minnesota
Michael Korsh, The Royal Page, Hopkins High School, Minnetonka, Minnesota
Anna Commers, Ibid, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Brian Orza, Ibid, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Iya Abdulkarim, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Marlee Baron, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Jack Benson, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Peter Blanchfield, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Lauren Boettcher, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Mimi Geller, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Jasper Green, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Diane Huang, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Sophie Jaro, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Andrew Johnson, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Mari Knudson, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Webster Lehmann, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Stephanie Li, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Elizabeth Nowakowski, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Noor Qureishy, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Isabel Saavedra-Weis, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Amodhya Samarakoon, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Krista Schlinger, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Jennifer Sogin, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Emily Thissen, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Clare Tipler, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Javier Whitaker-Castaneda, The Rubicon, St. Paul Academy and Summit School, Saint Paul, Minnesota
Sarah McCarthy, The Pony Express and The Kabekonian , Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater, Minnesota
Samantha Gaddis, Pathfinder, Parkway West High School, Ballwin, Missouri
Cyril Narishkin, PAWESEHI, Parkway West High School, Ballwin, Missouri
Madeline Phillips, Flashback, Rock Bridge Senior High School, Columbia, Missouri
Nathan Higgins, KFTN 92.7 FM, Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, Missouri
Matthew Podjeski, KFTN 92.7 FM, Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, Missouri
Kelli Fink, Pinnacle, Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, Missouri
Allie Seymour, Pinnacle, Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, Missouri
Emily Beck, Talon, Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, Missouri
Lauren Bishop, Talon, Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, Missouri
Olivia Moses, Talon, Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, Missouri
Alexis White, Talon, Rockwood Summit High School, Fenton, Missouri
Sarah Horseman, Cambia, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
XoeAnne Zuber, Cambia, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Allee Armitage, The Axe, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Alexavier Brown, The Axe, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Maddi Caton, The Axe, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Gabe DeLaFuente, The Axe, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Brett Felten, The Axe, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Hullale Khizirpour, The Axe, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Dakota Ake, The Northmen’s Log, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Mina Buchholz, The Northmen’s Log, Oak Park High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Adam Freese, STTV, Staley High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Cindy Ngo, STTV, Staley High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Andrew Simms, STTV, Staley High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Rachel Adamson, Griffin Rites, Winnetonka High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Alyssa Magrone, Griffin Rites, Winnetonka High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Kaitlyn Minet, Griffin Rites, Winnetonka High School, Kansas City, Missouri
Nora Anderson, Pioneer, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Mary Kate Brennan, Pioneer, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Ava Godsy, Pioneer, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Alissa Hulett, Pioneer, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Celia Rose, Pioneer, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Julia Schulze, Pioneer, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Clare Wojciechowski, Pioneer, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Adaline Bray, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Ben Cohen, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Ryan Davidson, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Katie Hackett, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Cece Hensley, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Christian Heutel, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Lindsay Huck, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Erin Kelly, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Emma McNail, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Lauren Pollmann, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Ali Randazzo, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Katie Woodruff, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Julia Wunning-Zimmer, The Kirkwood Call, Kirkwood High School, Kirkwood, Missouri
Mathewos Keller, Hi-Life, Lee’s Summit High School, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Angela Lenhardt, Hi-Life, Lee’s Summit High School, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Carter Moore, Hi-Life, Lee’s Summit High School, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Katie Barefoot, Reflector, Lee’s Summit High School, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Britten Duet, Reflector, Lee’s Summit High School, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Bailey Murphy, Reflector, Lee’s Summit High School, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Savannah Setley, Reflector, Lee’s Summit High School, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Isabel Wald, Reflector, Lee’s Summit High School, Lee’s Summit, Missouri
Paula Reyes, The Hornet’s Buzz, North Kansas City High School, North Kansas City, Missouri
Brittney Sweet, The Purgold , North Kansas City High School, North Kansas City, Missouri
Mariah Thompson, The Purgold , North Kansas City High School, North Kansas City, Missouri
Elaina Cassity, South Paw, Park Hill South High School, Riverside, Missouri
Mimi Rodgers, South Paw, Park Hill South High School, Riverside, Missouri
Madelynn Anderson, South Paw , Park Hill South High School, Riverside, Missouri
Adam Frazier, The View, Park Hill South High School, Riverside, Missouri
Anna Preuss, The View, Park Hill South High School, Riverside, Missouri
Bret Vanice, The View, Park Hill South High School, Riverside, Missouri
Gabriela Gable, Howelltonian, Francis Howell High School, St. Charles, Missouri
Shelby Odle, Howelltonian, Francis Howell High School, St. Charles, Missouri
Annie Sudhakaran, Howelltonian, Francis Howell High School, St. Charles, Missouri
Brooke Watkins, Howelltonian, Francis Howell High School, St. Charles, Missouri
Audrey Baker, Excalibur , Francis Howell North High School, St. Charles, Missouri
Aimee Clive, Excalibur , Francis Howell North High School, St. Charles, Missouri
Michal Basford, FHNtoday.com, Francis Howell North High School, St. Charles, Missouri
Chase Meyer, FHNtoday.com, Francis Howell North High School, St. Charles, Missouri
Emma Bennett, Pilot, Lindbergh High School, St. Louis, Missouri
Heidi Budd, Pilot, Lindbergh High School, St. Louis, Missouri
Alexandrea Hilmes, Pilot, Lindbergh High School, St. Louis, Missouri
Jacob Wendel, Pilot, Lindbergh High School, St. Louis, Missouri
Jemielle Guimbalista, Spirit, Lindbergh High School, St. Louis, Missouri
Evelyn Reed, Spirit, Lindbergh High School, St. Louis, Missouri
Elizabeth Schrader, Spirit, Lindbergh High School, St. Louis, Missouri
Veronica Mohesky, Channel 97 News, Oakville High School, St. Louis, Missouri
Dylan Brocato, Blue Jay Journal TV, Washington High School, Washington, Missouri
Molly Eckelkamp, Blue Jay Journal TV, Washington High School, Washington, Missouri
Emma Jones, Blue Jay Journal TV, Washington High School, Washington, Missouri
Molly Landolt, Blue Jay Journal TV, Washington High School, Washington, Missouri
Ellie Scheer, Blue Jay Journal TV, Washington High School, Washington, Missouri
Faith Wheeler, Blue Jay Journal TV, Washington High School, Washington, Missouri
Bennett Durando, Echo, Webster Groves High School, Webster Groves, Missouri
Andy Kimball, Echo, Webster Groves High School, Webster Groves, Missouri
Kayley Allen, Image, Lafayette High School, Wildwood, Missouri
Claire Duncan, Legend, Lafayette High School, Wildwood, Missouri
Kendall Goedeke, Legend, Lafayette High School, Wildwood, Missouri
Nick Horstmann, Legend, Lafayette High School, Wildwood, Missouri
Saria Peterson, Legend, Lafayette High School, Wildwood, Missouri
Karis Kim, Spur, Parkway Central High School, Chesterfield, Missouri
Kyra Tarlas, Spur, Parkway Central High School, Chesterfield, Missouri
Paige Wallis, Spur, Parkway Central High School, Chesterfield, Missouri
Kayla Benjamin, The Corral, Parkway Central High School, Chesterfield, Missouri
Evan Mogley, The Corral, Parkway Central High School, Chesterfield, Missouri
Lucy Boever, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Kayla Constantino, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Julia Crump, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Samantha Elkins, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Emily Evans, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Tehra Finn-Jackson, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Mary Kate Garriott, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Claire Kilborn, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Lauren Novacek, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Anna Nulty, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Natalie Plewa, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Vienna Tang, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Delaney Villarreal, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Annika Zimmerman, Crusader, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Courtney Doherty, Crusader , Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Maria Gallegos, Crusader , Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Grace Gustafson, Crusader , Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Megan Szwanek, Crusader , Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Rebecca Williams, Crusader , Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Victoria Ackermann, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Emily Doll, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Emma Herold, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Ana Hingorani, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Morgan Hobbs, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Natalie Kemler, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Lauren Mayer, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Carmen Miller, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Madison Mingo, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Sydney Monahan, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Allison Morrissey, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Elizabeth Mulligan, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Susana Pettis, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Amalea Poulos, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Danielle Rommelfanger, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Isabelle Swanson, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Erin Walter, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Brianna Wessling, The Network, Marian High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Emily Pemble, The Orator, Omaha Bryan High School School, Omaha, Nebraska
Georgia Chambers, The Register, Omaha Central High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Choteau Kammel, The Register, Omaha Central High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Abby Lang, Westside Wired, Westside High School, Omaha, Nebraska
Adam Forbes, The Thunderbeat, Bellevue West High School, Bellevue, Nebraksa
Melissa Irish, The Thunderbeat, Bellevue West High School, Bellevue, Nebraksa
Jacob Kunes, The Thunderbeat, Bellevue West High School, Bellevue, Nebraksa
Brooke Riley, The Thunderbeat, Bellevue West High School, Bellevue, Nebraksa
Emma Larson, Thunderbird, Bellevue West High School, Bellevue, Nebraksa
Marissa Comcowich, Re-Wa-Ne, Reno High School, Reno, Nevada
Grace Ericson, Re-Wa-Ne, Reno High School, Reno, Nevada
Abree Hansen, Re-Wa-Ne, Reno High School, Reno, Nevada
Kaitlyn Quinlan, Re-Wa-Ne, Reno High School, Reno, Nevada
Ravyn Routsis, Re-Wa-Ne, Reno High School, Reno, Nevada
Ryley Svendsen, Re-Wa-Ne, Reno High School, Reno, Nevada
McKenna Taylor, Re-Wa-Ne, Reno High School, Reno, Nevada
Ilana Arougheti, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Kaitlyn Boyle, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Kevin Chen, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Sari Cohen, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Elissa Cohen, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Ashley Cooper, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Yuqju Dong, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Eric First, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Jared Fisch, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Gabriella Friedman, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Brooke Greenberg, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Drew Hoffman, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Nafessa Jaigirdar, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Joseph Levin, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Asher Maitin, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Sara Messinger, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Jenna Myers, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Ezra Nugiel, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Hope Rosenblatt, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Louis Zimmermann, Eastside, Cherry Hill High School East, Cherry Hill, New Jersey
Kathryn Casey, The Glen Echo, Glen Rock High School, Glen Rock, New Jersey
Colin Morrow, The Glen Echo, Glen Rock High School, Glen Rock, New Jersey
Patricia Whyte, The Glen Echo, Glen Rock High School, Glen Rock, New Jersey
Alyssa Cordero, The Fanscotian, Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
Ian MacPherson, The Fanscotian, Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
Majeda Mohammed, The Fanscotian, Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
Haley Nakonechny, The Fanscotian, Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
Alexa-Jada Nelson, The Fanscotian, Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
McKella Sylvester, The Fanscotian, Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
Peter Warren, The Fanscotian, Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School, Scotch Plains, New Jersey
Alexis Anello, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Gabrielle Applebaum, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Danielle Barsky, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Hannah Brady, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Allison Chien, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Zoe Cohen, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Michael Discolo, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Kellie Franzblau, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Stacy Gerchick, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Samantha Gibbs, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Rachel Goodman, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Sydney Goodman, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Carly Kabot, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Spencer Kaplan, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Evan Ketchabaw, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Lily Koenig, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Arianna Kohilakis, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Kidar Koverjee, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Caroline Levine, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Julia Levine, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Alexa Limb, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Hannah Marrow, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Julia Morlino, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Olivia Morrisey, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Joie Ng, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Eliana Rosenzweig, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Lauren Rothmann, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Paul Soden, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Bryan Wei, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Erica Wels, Focus, Blind Brook High School, Rye Brook, New York
Hannah Magraw, Roars and Whispers, Providence High School, Charlotte, North Carolina
Katherine Welch, Roars and Whispers, Providence High School, Charlotte, North Carolina
Jocelyn Berry, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Brandi Byers, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Emma Cavanaugh, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Kennedy Combs, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Sophie Fortain, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Rachel Gillette, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Dallis Guilliams, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Tasha Hartzfeld, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Alyssa Hecht, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Daniel Ippolito, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Paiton McDonald, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Elizabeth O’Donnell, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Jwalanta Panthee, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Skylar Smith, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Natalie Stanley, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Amanda Stansberry, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Sophia Walker, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Samantha Wilkie, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Lauren Williams, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Camryn Wolff, Westwind, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Joshua Conner, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Amber Detwiler, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Katlyne Featherstone, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Charlotte Grush, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Collin Huske, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Rebekah Littauer, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Sofia Molina, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Graham Neve, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Kendall Owens, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Dhuru Patel, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Hailey Port, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Mara Shook, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Sarah Stertzbach, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Lillian Summey, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Jackson Whiting, Wingspan, West Henderson High School , Hendersonville, North Carolina
Alexis Kerzman, HiHerald, Bismarck High School, Bismarck, North Dakota
Lynn Ahrens, Lions Roar, Ursuline Academy, Cincinnati, Ohio
Erinn Aulfinger, Spark, Lakota East High School, Liberty Township, Ohio
Arnav Damodhar, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Juliana Discher, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
India Kirssin, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Duncan Mackenzie, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Charlie Mackenzie, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Eric Michael, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Eric Miller, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Ashton Nichols, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Asia Porter, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Meghan Pottle, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Alekya Raghavan, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Jessica Sommerville, The Chronicle, William Mason High School, Mason, Ohio
Savannah Conrady, The Tiger, Canton High School, Canton, Oklahoma
Sierra Conrady, The Tiger, Canton High School, Canton, Oklahoma
Kaitlyn Mcintosh, The Tiger, Canton High School, Canton, Oklahoma
Katlin Younts, Arrow, Sherwood High School, Sherwood, Oregon
Betty Ben Dor, The Spoke, Conestoga High School, Berwyn, Pennsylvania
Devin Daley, FHS Press, Freedom Area High School, Freedom, Pennsylvania
Michael Fricke, FHS Press, Freedom Area High School, Freedom, Pennsylvania
Hannah Shumsky, FHS Press, Freedom Area High School, Freedom, Pennsylvania
Joseph Pail, Shawnee, Freedom Area High School, Freedom, Pennsylvania
Chase Bennett, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Patrick Ferraiolo, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Garrett Hallinan, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Michael Harrington, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Daniel King, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Kyle Leonard, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Nick Li, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Jack Magargee, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Daniel Malloy, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Henry Malone, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Jack McClatchy, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Eric McLaughlin, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Tommy Pero, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Tyler Pizzico, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Ethan Rowley, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Sean Ward, The Blackfriar Chronicle, Malvern Preparatory School, Malvern, Pennsylvania
Jacob Maguire, The Current Wave, North Kingstown High School, North Kingstown, Rhode Island
James Ahn, Knight Times, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Junwoo Kang, Knight Times, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Minseo Kim, Knight Times, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Hannah Cho, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Caelan Hodge, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Hyebin Kim, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Si Young Kim, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
David Kim, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Si Won Lee, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Ji Eun Lee, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Lucas Lee, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Woojin Lee, The Knights, Gyeonggi Suwon International School, Suwon Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Amanda Huang, The Blue & Gold, Taipei American School, Taipei, Taiwan
Shereen Lee, The Blue & Gold, Taipei American School, Taipei, Taiwan
Andrew Lin, The Blue & Gold, Taipei American School, Taipei, Taiwan
Ching Wen “Catherine” Lin, The Blue & Gold, Taipei American School, Taipei, Taiwan
Chin Hsuen “Christine” Lin, The Blue & Gold, Taipei American School, Taipei, Taiwan
Chia-Chi “Cherice” Tsai, The Blue & Gold, Taipei American School, Taipei, Taiwan
Anna Avinger, Lion’s Roar, Christ Presbyterian Academy, Nashville, Tennessee
Anne Florence Brown, Lion’s Roar, Christ Presbyterian Academy, Nashville, Tennessee
Carli Cone, Lion’s Roar, Christ Presbyterian Academy, Nashville, Tennessee
Elise Davis, Lion’s Roar, Christ Presbyterian Academy, Nashville, Tennessee
Grace Garrett, Lion’s Roar, Christ Presbyterian Academy, Nashville, Tennessee
Grace Roper, Lion’s Roar, Christ Presbyterian Academy, Nashville, Tennessee
AJ Thomas, Lion’s Roar, Christ Presbyterian Academy, Nashville, Tennessee
Annabel Thorpe, The Talon News, Argyle High School, Argyle, Texas
Farheen (Gia) Ahmed, Phoenix, James W. Martin High School, Arlington, Texas
Bekah Alverson, Phoenix, James W. Martin High School, Arlington, Texas
Madeline Bethmann, Phoenix, James W. Martin High School, Arlington, Texas
Emma Clingenpeel, Phoenix, James W. Martin High School, Arlington, Texas
Jeannifer Floyd, Phoenix, James W. Martin High School, Arlington, Texas
Natalie Panella, Phoenix, James W. Martin High School, Arlington, Texas
Karine Robinson, Phoenix, James W. Martin High School, Arlington, Texas
Kendall Hendrix, The Phoenix, James W. Martin High School, Arlington, Texas
Alexis Cruz, Lykavittos, Mansfield Timberview High School, Arlington, Texas
Alesa Gerald, Lykavittos, Mansfield Timberview High School, Arlington, Texas
Oreoluwa Obayan, Lykavittos, Mansfield Timberview High School, Arlington, Texas
Hana Ali, THS Outlook, Mansfield Timberview High School, Arlington, Texas
Paulina Zuleta, THS Outlook, Mansfield Timberview High School, Arlington, Texas
Olivia Hamilton, El Paisano, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Sydney Imhoff, El Paisano, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Ali Mashburn, El Paisano, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Lily Painter, El Paisano, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Elena Puccetti, El Paisano, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Auva Saghafi, El Paisano, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Audrey Sutter, El Paisano, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Nelson Aydelotte, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Kendall Carroll, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Milla Cypert, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Sophia Ho, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Samantha Jabour, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Arabdho Majumder, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Chloe Mantrom, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Maite Napoliello, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Conor O’Bryon, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Julia Rasor, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Claire Schaffer, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Shelby Sperling, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Chloe Sutton, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Jack Wallace, The Featherduster, Westlake High School, Austin, Texas
Victoria Bell, Soaring Wings, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Tucker Fischbacher, Soaring Wings, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Jillian Howell, Soaring Wings, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Kylee Khan, Soaring Wings, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Macy Mitchell, Soaring Wings, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Sarah Nease, Soaring Wings, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Lauren Allen, The Eagle’s Tale, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Codi Bradstreet, The Eagle’s Tale, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Braden Lefevre, The Eagle’s Tale, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Jaren Tankersley, The Eagle’s Tale, Canyon High School, Canyon, Texas
Yanichka Ariunbold, The Roar, A&M Consolidated High School, College Station, Texas
Anh (Vi) Burgess, The Roar, A&M Consolidated High School, College Station, Texas
Maya Girimaji, The Roar, A&M Consolidated High School, College Station, Texas
Zhan Jennifer, The Roar, A&M Consolidated High School, College Station, Texas
June Jeong, The Roar, A&M Consolidated High School, College Station, Texas
Josh Weimer, The Roar, A&M Consolidated High School, College Station, Texas
Rachel Lamb, The Roar, A&M Consolidated High School, College Station, Texas
Haley Mitchell, The Roar, A&M Consolidated High School, College Station, Texas
Emma Cummins, The Sidekick, Coppell High School, Coppell, Texas
Meara Isenberg, The Sidekick, Coppell High School, Coppell, Texas
Joseph Krum, The Sidekick, Coppell High School, Coppell, Texas
Marcus Krum, The Sidekick, Coppell High School, Coppell, Texas
Aubrie Sisk, The Sidekick, Coppell High School, Coppell, Texas
Sakshi Venkatraman, The Sidekick, Coppell High School, Coppell, Texas
Carolina Campbell, Cornerstones, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Aleena Dewjii, Cornerstones, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Claire Jurgensmeyer, Cornerstones, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Michelle Mankoff, Cornerstones, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Malini Naidu, Cornerstones, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Lizzie Raff, Cornerstones, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Catherine Rowlett, Cornerstones, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Amelia Brown, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Shreya Gunukula, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Elizabeth Guo, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Aurelia Han, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Cheryl Hao, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Maria Harrison, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Maria Katsulos, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Eshani Kishore, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Ashna Kumar, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Katie O’Meara, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Mary Orsak, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Sonya Xu, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Jenny Zhu, The Fourcast, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Shannon Anderson, Vibrato, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Neha Kapoor, Vibrato, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Ellea Lamb, Vibrato, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Claire Marucci, Vibrato, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Addie Walker, Vibrato, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Amanda Yang, Vibrato, The Hockaday School, Dallas, Texas
Sarah Burke, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Caren Buskmiller, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Hope Corbin, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Rebecca Herbert, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Elisheva Korn, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Hannah Ni’Shuilleabhain, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Isabel Parigi, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Kate Patrick, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Claire Roberts, Bear Facts, Ursuline Academy, Dallas, Texas
Amanda Hohlt, The Marauder, Marcus High School, Flower Mound, Texas
Bridget Chambers, Flight, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Alexandra Gibbs, Flight, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Helen Holloway, Flight, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Katia Khammar, Flight, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Mack Newberry, Flight, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Spencer Pergande, Flight, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Chloe Pyron, Flight, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Turner Symonds, Flight, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Christina Kelly, Quill, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Nadeen Malik, Quill, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Margeaux Mallick, Quill, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Nathan Wallace, Quill, Fort Worth Country Day, Fort Worth, Texas
Elizabeth Beavers, The Rider, Saginaw High School, Fort Worth, Texas
Brandy Hennon, The Rider, Saginaw High School, Fort Worth, Texas
Erin Davis, Frisco ISD-TV, Frisco ISD Career and Technical Education Center, Frisco, Texas
Lauren Goodman, Frisco ISD-TV, Frisco ISD Career and Technical Education Center, Frisco, Texas
Reagan Robinson, Frisco ISD-TV, Frisco ISD Career and Technical Education Center, Frisco, Texas
Ashley Harrison, Buffalo , Haltom High School, Haltom City, Texas
Ammysadday Hernandez, Buffalo , Haltom High School, Haltom City, Texas
Laryssa Hernandez, Buffalo , Haltom High School, Haltom City, Texas
Dana McCurdy, Buffalo , Haltom High School, Haltom City, Texas
Danielle Robinson, Buffalo , Haltom High School, Haltom City, Texas
Kayla Starnes, Buffalo , Haltom High School, Haltom City, Texas
Arman Badrei, The Kinkaid Falcon, The Kinkaid School, Houston, Texas
Sarah Bass, The Kinkaid Falcon, The Kinkaid School, Houston, Texas
Allison Favaloro, The Kinkaid Falcon, The Kinkaid School, Houston, Texas
Kirk Hachigian, The Kinkaid Falcon, The Kinkaid School, Houston, Texas
Faraz Virani, The Kinkaid Falcon, The Kinkaid School, Houston, Texas
Roba Abousaway, County Line, Cinco Ranch High School, Katy, Texas
Brynne Herzfeld, County Line, Cinco Ranch High School, Katy, Texas
Meherina Khan, County Line, Cinco Ranch High School, Katy, Texas
Kiara Reyes, The Torch, Seven Lakes High School, Katy, Texas
Leyla Davydova, The Farmer , Lewisville High School, Lewisville, Texas
Gabriela Tapia, The Farmer , Lewisville High School, Lewisville, Texas
Shaydon Bonner, The Coronado Crest, Coronado High School, Lubbock, Texas
Mason Carroll, The Coronado Crest, Coronado High School, Lubbock, Texas
Graylin Rhoades, LBTV, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Asley Owen, The Arena, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Anna Roberts, The Arena, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Asher Stuart, The Arena, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Megan Bell, The Rider Online, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Ashley Bow, The Rider Online, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Hannah Garcia, The Rider Online, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Sara Gerges, The Rider Online, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Victoria Greene, The Rider Online, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Hannah Shaffer, The Rider Online, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Phillip Smith, The Rider Online, Legacy High School, Mansfield, Texas
Aysia Holder, ENN, Mansfield Lake Ridge High School, Mansfield, Texas
Brianna Villatoro, ENN, Mansfield Lake Ridge High School, Mansfield, Texas
Julia Sullivan, Fidelity, Mansfield Lake Ridge High School, Mansfield, Texas
Taylor Teague, Fidelity, Mansfield Lake Ridge High School, Mansfield, Texas
Kiyana (Micah) Tolton, Fidelity, Mansfield Lake Ridge High School, Mansfield, Texas
Rekhia Bernard, Fidelity , Mansfield Lake Ridge High School, Mansfield, Texas
Jacob Meeks, Fidelity , Mansfield Lake Ridge High School, Mansfield, Texas
Neelam Bohra, ManestreamNews.com, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Udani Satarasinghe, ManestreamNews.com, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Allison Doran, MHS1, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Amy Huynh, MHS1, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Johnny Millar, MHS1, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Mary Katherine Shapiro, MHS1, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Kiley Tauber, MHS1, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Abigail Anderson, The Lion, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Nicole Oesterreicher, The Lion, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Cassandra Pe├▒a, The Lion, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Nicole Stuessy, The Lion, McKinney High School, McKinney, Texas
Myles Bowman, Eagle Nation News, Prosper High School, Prosper, Texas
Hannah Dennis, Eagle Nation News, Prosper High School, Prosper, Texas
Mackenzie Hamilton, Eagle Nation News, Prosper High School, Prosper, Texas
Cutter Nielsen, Eagle Nation News, Prosper High School, Prosper, Texas
Brady Powers, Eagle Nation News, Prosper High School, Prosper, Texas
Ryan Shirley, Eagle Nation News, Prosper High School, Prosper, Texas
Wesley Cornelius, Valley Ventana, Smithson Valley High School, Spring Branch, Texas
Megan Myles, Valley Ventana, Smithson Valley High School, Spring Branch, Texas
Bobby Palomin, Valley Ventana, Smithson Valley High School, Spring Branch, Texas
Emma Sipple, Valley Ventana, Smithson Valley High School, Spring Branch, Texas
Mackenzie Burt, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Lauren Carter, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Marley Crawford, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Mondraesha Davis, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Johanna Doan, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Jada Easter, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Hannah Hayes, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Olivia Johnson, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Parker Ellyn Madlock, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Lauren Maynard, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Ellie Mohon, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Kayleigh Moreland, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Michelle Moser, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Linley Murdock, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Cathryn Payne, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Addison Rogers, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Ashley Wallace, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Leighton Weber, Tiger, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Anna Cannon, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Jillian Cheney, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Matthew Francis, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Madelyn Gerrald, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Gracey Hickey, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Anuraga Justin, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Langley Leverett, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Emily Meinzer, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Alexandra O’Gorman, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Lauren Potter, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Cailey Roberson, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Ashlyn Sander, Tiger Times, Texas High School, Texarkana, Texas
Katherine Knipmeyer, Imprint, Loudoun School for the Gifted, Ashburn, Virginia
Peyton Moriarty, Imprint, Loudoun School for the Gifted, Ashburn, Virginia
Leah Smith, Imprint, Loudoun School for the Gifted, Ashburn, Virginia
Shannon Browning, The Lair, Lake Braddock Secondary School, Burke, Virginia
Feinstein Brian, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Sarah Champness, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Christopher Dillard, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Caitlin Hundley, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Benjamin Johnson, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Anna Krause-Steinrauf, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Snyder Maya, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Iain Muir, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Jennifer Saxenian, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Mikayla Schoff, The Saxon Scope, Langley High School, McLean, Virginia
Grace Bailey, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Lindsey Call, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Hannah Craft, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Emily Dages, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Emma Ercelebi, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Julia Farrell, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Brooke Hamilton, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
April Hooper, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Rachel Kline, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Kaitlyn Luu, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Alexis O’Neill, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Jessica Peace, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Elizabeth Plum, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Claire Scott, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Taylor Smith, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Riya Thakker, The Legend, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Richard Brewster, The Shield, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Mya Goodman, The Shield, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Colette Rosenblatt, The Shield, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Helena Williams, The Shield, Atlee High School, Mechanicsville, Virginia
Allison Barthol, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Kylie Call, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Olivia Coleman, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Camryn Curry, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Erin Geiszler, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Caroline Hopper, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Michaela Nadeau, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Hallie Strickland, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Sydney Van Horn, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Caitlin Walker, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Margaret Weinhold, Trojan , Midlothian High School, Midlothian, Virginia
Hailey Dunster, The Woodgrove Outlander, Woodgrove High School, Purcellville, Virginia
Grace Robinson, The Woodgrove Outlander, Woodgrove High School, Purcellville, Virginia
Sarah Snare, The Woodgrove Outlander, Woodgrove High School, Purcellville, Virginia
Katelyn Monaco, The Talon, Tumwater High School, Tumwater, Washington
John Cameron Peters, The Wa-Hi Journal, Walla Walla High School, Walla Walla, Washington
MacKenzie Quinn-Sears, The Wa-Hi Journal, Walla Walla High School, Walla Walla, Washington
Ashley Christensen, CHS Wired, Cody High School, Cody, Wyoming